Update 1.2.2 is here! Tier 2 HENMs, Horizon Adventuring Assistance Program and much more!
Yhoator Jungle/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="horizon-table digging-table table-sm"; width="100%" | ||
! width="50%"|Item | ! width="50%"|Item | ||
! width="50%"|Abundance | ! width="50%"|Abundance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" colspan="2 | |[[Bone Chip]] | ||
|<section begin=Bone Chip/>{{Abundance|40|133}}<section end=Bone Chip/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lauan Log]] | |||
|<section begin=Lauan Log/>{{Abundance|20|133}}<section end=Lauan Log/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kazham Pineapple]] | |||
|<section begin=Kazham Pineapple/>{{Abundance|18|133}}<section end=Kazham Pineapple/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dryad Root]] | |||
|<section begin=Dryad Root/>{{Abundance|27|133}}<section end=Dryad Root/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ebony Log]] | |||
|<section begin=Ebony Log/>{{Abundance|3|133}}<section end=Ebony Log/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mahogany Log]] | |||
|<section begin=Mahogany Log/>{{Abundance|10|133}}<section end=Mahogany Log/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Coral Fungus]] | |||
|<section begin=Coral Fungus/>{{Abundance|10|133}}<section end=Coral Fungus/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Petrified Log]] | |||
|<section begin=Petrified Log/>{{Abundance|5|133}}<section end=Petrified Log/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reishi Mushroom]] | |||
|<section begin=Reishi Mushroom/>{{Abundance|0|133}}<section end=Reishi Mushroom/> | |||
<!--|- | |||
|[[Bird Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colored Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hard-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sairui-Ran]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soft-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|{{Abundance||}} --> | |||
<!--|- | |||
|[[Sleepshroom]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
|{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Woozyshroom]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
|{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Danceshroom]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
|{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deathball]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
|{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arrowwood Log]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yew Log]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elm Log]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oak Log]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rosewood Log]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lacquer Tree Log]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|{{Abundance||}} --> | |||
|- | |||
!align="center" colspan="2"| | |||
{{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | {{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Chocobo Digging]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 20:23, 4 September 2023
Item | Abundance |
---|---|
Bone Chip | Very Common(30.1%) |
Lauan Log | Common(15%) |
Kazham Pineapple | Uncommon(13.5%) |
Dryad Root | Very Common(20.3%) |
Ebony Log | Very Rare(2.3%) |
Mahogany Log | Rare(7.5%) |
Coral Fungus | Rare(7.5%) |
Petrified Log | Very Rare(3.8%) |
Reishi Mushroom | Extremely Rare(0%) |
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night |