Crawlers' Nest/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions)
mNo edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:Treasure Chest]]
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude>
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest table-sm"
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header"
|+ {{EditButton|Crawlers' Nest/Treasure Chest}}
! width="50%" | Item
! width="50%" | Item
! width="50%" | Abundance
! width="50%" | Abundance
Line 6: Line 7:
| [[Gil]]: 4,702 - 10,000
| [[Gil]]: 4,702 - 10,000
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=394/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=394/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
|-
| [[Gigant Axe]]
| <section begin="Gigant Axe"/>{{Abundance|asb=444/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gigant Axe"/>
|-  
|-  
| [[Ametrine]]
| [[Ametrine]]
Line 30: Line 34:
| [[Turquoise]]
| [[Turquoise]]
| <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=20/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/>
| <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=20/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/>
|-
| [[Gigant Axe]]
| <section begin="Gigant Axe"/>{{Abundance|asb=444/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gigant Axe"/>
|-  
|-  
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items''
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items''

Latest revision as of 16:54, 4 June 2025

[ edit ]
Item Abundance
Gil: 4,702 - 10,000 0%Very Common(39.4%)
Gigant Axe 0%Very Common(44.4%)
Ametrine 0%Very Rare(2%)
Garnet 0%Very Rare(2%)
Goshenite 0%Very Rare(2%)
Light Opal 0%Very Rare(2%)
Onyx 0%Very Rare(2%)
Peridot 0%Very Rare(2%)
Sphene 0%Very Rare(2%)
Turquoise 0%Very Rare(2%)
Quest Items
Key ItemCrawler Blood 101%Received with quest active
Nest Chest Key
Treasure Maps
CrawlersNestTreasure1.png CrawlersNestTreasure2.png