Fort Ghelsba/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions)
mNo edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chest]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude>
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header"
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header"
|+ {{EditButton|Fort Ghelsba/Treasure Chest}}
|+ {{EditButton|Fort Ghelsba/Treasure Chest}}
Line 8: Line 8:
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=500/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=500/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
|-  
|-  
| [[Amber Stone]]
| [[Cougar Baghnakhs]]
| <section begin="Amber Stone"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amber Stone"/>
| <section begin="Cougar Baghnakhs"/>{{Abundance|asb=464/1000|0|0}}<section end="Cougar Baghnakhs"/>
|-
| [[Amber]]
| <section begin="Amber"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amber"/>
|-  
|-  
| [[Amethyst]]
| [[Amethyst]]
Line 22: Line 25:
| [[Tourmaline]]
| [[Tourmaline]]
| <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/>
| <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/>
|-
| [[Cougar Baghnakhs]]
| <section begin="Cougar Baghnakhs"/>{{Abundance|asb=464/1000|0|0}}<section end="Cougar Baghnakhs"/>
|-  
|-  
! colspan="2" | [[Ghelsba Chest Key]]
! colspan="2" | [[Ghelsba Chest Key]]
|-
|-
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:FortGhelsbaChests.png|40px]]|map=FortGhelsbaChests.png|mapsize = 501}}
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:FortGhelsbaChests.png|40px]]|map=FortGhelsbaChests.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:YughottGrottoChests.png|40px]]|map=YughottGrottoChests.png|mapsize = 501}}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 16:56, 4 June 2025