Gusgen Mines/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | ||
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | {| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | ||
|+ {{EditButton|Gusgen Mines/Treasure Chest}} | |+ {{EditButton|Gusgen Mines/Treasure Chest}} | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| [[Gil]]: 1,980 - 3,600 | | [[Gil]]: 1,980 - 3,600 | ||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=302/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | | <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=302/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Frost Shield]] | |||
| <section begin="Frost Shield"/>{{Abundance|asb=232/1000|0|0}}<section end="Frost Shield"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Replica Maul]] | |||
| <section begin="Replica Maul"/>{{Abundance|asb=232/1000|0|0}}<section end="Replica Maul"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Amber]] | | [[Amber]] | ||
| Line 28: | Line 34: | ||
| [[Tourmaline]] | | [[Tourmaline]] | ||
| <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/> | | <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | ! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | ||
Latest revision as of 16:58, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 1,980 - 3,600 | Very Common(30.2%) |
| Frost Shield | Very Common(23.2%) |
| Replica Maul | Very Common(23.2%) |
| Amber | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Amethyst | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Clear Topaz | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Lapis Lazuli | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Light Opal | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Onyx | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Tourmaline | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received with quest active | |
| Gusgen Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
