Sacrarium/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions)
(added quest item that was missing from lsb)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chest]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude>
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header"
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header"
|+ {{EditButton|Sacrarium/Treasure Chest}}
|+ {{EditButton|Sacrarium/Treasure Chest}}
Line 22: Line 22:
| [[Sphene]]
| [[Sphene]]
| <section begin="Sphene"/>{{Abundance|asb=14/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sphene"/>
| <section begin="Sphene"/>{{Abundance|asb=14/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sphene"/>
|-
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items''
|-
| {{KeyItem}}[[Piece of Ripped Floorplans]]
| <section begin="Piece of Ripped Floorplans"/>{{Abundance|quested|Paradise, Salvation, and Maps}}<section end="Piece of Ripped Floorplans"/>
|-  
|-  
! colspan="2" | [[Sacrarium Chest Key]]
! colspan="2" | [[Sacrarium Chest Key]]

Latest revision as of 12:48, 7 June 2025

[ edit ]
Item Abundance
Gil: 5,100 - 9,900 0%Extremely Common(92.9%)
Garnet 0%Very Rare(1.4%)
Light Opal 0%Very Rare(1.4%)
Onyx 0%Very Rare(1.4%)
Peridot 0%Very Rare(1.4%)
Sphene 0%Very Rare(1.4%)
Quest Items
Key ItemPiece of Ripped Floorplans 101%Received with quest active
Sacrarium Chest Key
Treasure Maps
SacrariumChests.png