Pikini-Mikini: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{{NPC | image = Pikini-Mikini.jpg | name = | gender = Male | race = Tarutaru | bestiary = | job = | affiliation = Mhaura | occupation = | status = | type = Standard Merchant | location = {{Location|Mhaura|G-9}} - Bottom floor in Warehouse | starts missions = | starts quests = | involved in missions = | involved in quests = }} ===Sells:=== {| class="ffxi-table wide-table" border="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="3" width="50%" | | bgcolor="#ffdead" valign="top...") |
(→Sells:: added parchment in after checking inventory saw on 12/10/2023) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
}} | }} | ||
===Sells:=== | ===Sells:=== | ||
{| class=" | {| class="npc-table horizon-table table-sm sortable" | ||
! Items: | |||
! Prices: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eye Drops]] | |||
| 2,335 - 2,698 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Antidote]] | |||
| 284 - 328 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Echo Drops]] | |||
| 720 - 832 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Potion]] | |||
| 819 - 946 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Distilled Water]] | |||
| 10 - 12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lugworm]] | |||
| 9 - 12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hatchet]] | |||
| 450 - 520 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meat Jerky]] | |||
| 108 - 124 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Salsa]] | |||
| 133 - 162 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Parchment]] | |||
| | | 1821 - 1999 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Regen|Scroll of Regen]] | |||
| | | 3,888 - 4,147 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Regen II|Scroll of Regen II]] | ||
| 7,047 - 7,516 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sleepga|Scroll of Sleepga]] | |||
| 10,080 - 11,200 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Standard Merchants]] | [[Category:Standard Merchants]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:50, 10 December 2023
Sells:
| Items: | Prices: |
|---|---|
| Eye Drops | 2,335 - 2,698 |
| Antidote | 284 - 328 |
| Echo Drops | 720 - 832 |
| Potion | 819 - 946 |
| Distilled Water | 10 - 12 |
| Lugworm | 9 - 12 |
| Hatchet | 450 - 520 |
| Meat Jerky | 108 - 124 |
| Salsa | 133 - 162 |
| Parchment | 1821 - 1999 |
| Scroll of Regen | 3,888 - 4,147 |
| Scroll of Regen II | 7,047 - 7,516 |
| Scroll of Sleepga | 10,080 - 11,200 |


