Deed of Moderation: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{{Item Sections}}<section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|Deed of Moderation.png|Deed of Moderation}}<section end="Item Image"/> ==Statistics== {{Item Statistics | icon id = 1854 | name = Deed of moderation | description = A suspended memory of<br/>a Lumorian. | stackable = 1 }} ==Other Uses== {{Used In | resale price = none | forced spawn = Jailer of Justice | forced spawn location = {{Location|Al'Taieu|F-11}} }} ==How to Obtain== {{AH}} ===Dropped By=== {|class="ffxi-...")
 
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Sections}}<section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|Deed of Moderation.png|Deed of Moderation}}<section end="Item Image"/>
{{Item Sections}}<section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|Deed of Moderation.png|Deed of Moderation}}<section end="Item Image"/>
==Statistics==
==Statistics==
{{Item Statistics
{{Item Statistics|nd
| icon id = 1854
| icon id = 1854
| name = Deed of moderation
| name = Deed of moderation
Line 7: Line 7:
| stackable = 1
| stackable = 1
}}
}}
==Horizon Changes {{changes}}==
{{HorizonChangesBox|}}
==Other Uses==
==Other Uses==
{{Used In
{{Used In
Line 16: Line 18:
{{AH}}
{{AH}}
===Dropped By===
===Dropped By===
{|class="ffxi-table wide-table"
{| class="horizon-table table-sm droppedby sortable"
|-
!width="35%"| Name
!width="35%"| Name
!width="60%"| Zone
!width="60%"| Zone
Line 24: Line 25:
| [[The Garden of Ru'Hmet]]
| [[The Garden of Ru'Hmet]]
|}
|}
<!--
===Repeat Login Campaign===
'''100 Login Points'''
*[[June 2022 Login Campaign]]
*[[November 2018 Login Campaign]]
-->

Latest revision as of 22:29, 3 December 2025

Deed of Moderation

Statistics

Deed of moderation
A suspended memory of
a Lumorian.
Stackable: Not Stackable

Horizon Changes HorizonXI specific changes

none

Other Uses

Used in Quest: [[|]]
Used to Spawn: Jailer of Justice - Al'Taieu (F-11)
Resale Price: Cannot be sold to NPCs.

How to Obtain

Cannot be sold on the Auction House or delivered, but can be traded and bazaared. AH Black.png

Dropped By

Name Zone
Ix'aern (Dark Knight) (NM) The Garden of Ru'Hmet