Yuhtunga Jungle/Logging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#BA9D5B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#EADEC4;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Arrowwood Log |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|8|42}} (Common) |- style="background:#EADEC4;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Rattan Lumber |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|6|42}} (Common) |- style="background:#EADEC4;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Lauan Log...") |
(layout fixes) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="horizon-table logging-table table-sm" | ||
| | |+ {{EditButton|Yuhtunga Jungle/Logging}} | ||
! | ! Item !! Abundance | ||
! | |- | ||
|- | | [[Arrowwood Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Rattan Lumber]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Lauan Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Revival Tree Root]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Aquilaria Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Beehive Chip]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Tree Cuttings]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Dragon Fruit]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Ebony Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Holly Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Rosewood Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Logging Map<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:YuhtungaJungleLogging.png|40px]]|map=YuhtungaJungleLogging.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 20:11, 6 March 2024
Item | Abundance |
---|---|
Arrowwood Log | (0%) |
Rattan Lumber | (0%) |
Lauan Log | (0%) |
Revival Tree Root | (0%) |
Aquilaria Log | (0%) |
Beehive Chip | (0%) |
Tree Cuttings | (0%) |
Dragon Fruit | (0%) |
Ebony Log | (0%) |
Holly Log | (0%) |
Rosewood Log | (0%) |
Logging Map |