Kuftal Tunnel/Treasure Coffer: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 5,200-33,840 {{Average Price|554220|54}} |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|83|88}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Map of the Kuftal Tunnel |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|map}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left...") |
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Coffers]]{{Zone Section Header|coffer}}</noinclude> | ||
| | {| class="horizon-table treasurecoffer under-zone-section-header" | ||
! width=" | |+ {{EditButton|Kuftal Tunnel/Treasure Coffer}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
|- | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Gil]]: 5,200 - 16,100 | ||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=943/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Aquamarine]] | ||
| <section begin="Aquamarine"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Aquamarine"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Chrysoberyl]] | ||
| <section begin="Chrysoberyl"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Chrysoberyl"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Fluorite]] | ||
| <section begin="Fluorite"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Fluorite"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Jadeite]] | ||
| <section begin="Jadeite"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Jadeite"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Moonstone]] | ||
| <section begin="Moonstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Moonstone"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Painite]] | ||
| <section begin="Painite"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Painite"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Sunstone]] | ||
| <section begin="Sunstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sunstone"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Zircon]] | ||
|- | | <section begin="Zircon"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Zircon"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | ! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | ||
|- | |||
| | | {{KeyItem}}[[Map of the Kuftal Tunnel]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Map of the Kuftal Tunnel"/>{{Abundance|map}}<section end="Map of the Kuftal Tunnel"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | {{KeyItem}}[[Challenge to the Royal Knights]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Challenge to the Royal Knights"/>{{Abundance|quested|Knight Stalker}}<section end="Challenge to the Royal Knights"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | {{KeyItem}}[[Large Trick Box]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Large Trick Box"/>{{Abundance|quested|True Will}}<section end="Large Trick Box"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | {{KeyItem}}[[Old Gauntlets]] | ||
| <section begin="Old Gauntlets"/>{{Abundance|quested|quest add text=([[Borghertz's Loyal Hands|SAM]])}}<section end="Old Gauntlets"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Kuftal Coffer Key]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:KuftalTunnelChests1.png|40px]]|map=KuftalTunnelChests1.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:KuftalTunnelChests2.png|40px]]|map=KuftalTunnelChests2.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:57, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 5,200 - 16,100 | Extremely Common(94.3%) |
| Aquamarine | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Chrysoberyl | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Fluorite | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Jadeite | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Moonstone | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Painite | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Sunstone | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Zircon | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received if not previously obtained | |
| Received with quest active | |
| Received with quest active | |
| Received with quest active (SAM) | |
| Kuftal Coffer Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
