Beadeaux/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 3,440 - 9,000 {{Average Price|16120|3}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|5|34}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Adept's Rope |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|25|34}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | ||
| | {| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | ||
! width=" | |+ {{EditButton|Beadeaux/Treasure Chest}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
|- | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gil]]: 3,440 - 9,000 | |||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=152/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Adept's Rope]] | ||
| <section begin="Adept's Rope"/>{{Abundance|asb=758/1000|0|0}}<section end="Adept's Rope"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Ametrine]] | ||
| <section begin="Ametrine"/>{{Abundance|asb=15/1000|0|0}}<section end="Ametrine"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Garnet]] | ||
| <section begin="Garnet"/>{{Abundance|asb=15/1000|0|0}}<section end="Garnet"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Goshenite]] | ||
| <section begin="Goshenite"/>{{Abundance|asb=15/1000|0|0}}<section end="Goshenite"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Light Opal]] | ||
| <section begin="Light Opal"/>{{Abundance|asb=15/1000|0|0}}<section end="Light Opal"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Sphene]] | ||
| <section begin="Sphene"/>{{Abundance|asb=15/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sphene"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Turquoise]] | ||
| <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=15/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Beadeaux Chest Key]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Tooltip-Map|text= [[Image:BeadeauxChests.png|40px]]|map=BeadeauxChests.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:51, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 3,440 - 9,000 | Common(15.2%) |
| Adept's Rope | Extremely Common(75.8%) |
| Ametrine | Very Rare(1.5%) |
| Garnet | Very Rare(1.5%) |
| Goshenite | Very Rare(1.5%) |
| Light Opal | Very Rare(1.5%) |
| Sphene | Very Rare(1.5%) |
| Turquoise | Very Rare(1.5%) |
| Beadeaux Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
