Davoi/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 3,060 - 6,320 {{Average Price|43000|9}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|12|28}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Ametrine |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|28}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |El...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | |||
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | |||
|+ {{EditButton|Davoi/Treasure Chest}} | |||
! width="50%" | Item | |||
! width="50%" | Abundance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Gil]]: 3,060 - 6,320 | ||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=429/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Electrum Ring]] | ||
| <section begin="Electrum Ring"/>{{Abundance|asb=464/1000|0|0}}<section end="Electrum Ring"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ametrine]] | |||
| <section begin="Ametrine"/>{{Abundance|asb=13/1000|0|0}}<section end="Ametrine"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Garnet]] | |||
| <section begin="Garnet"/>{{Abundance|asb=13/1000|0|0}}<section end="Garnet"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Goshenite]] | |||
| <section begin="Goshenite"/>{{Abundance|asb=13/1000|0|0}}<section end="Goshenite"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Light Opal]] | |||
| <section begin="Light Opal"/>{{Abundance|asb=13/1000|0|0}}<section end="Light Opal"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Onyx]] | |||
| <section begin="Onyx"/>{{Abundance|asb=13/1000|0|0}}<section end="Onyx"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Peridot]] | |||
| <section begin="Peridot"/>{{Abundance|asb=13/1000|0|0}}<section end="Peridot"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sphene]] | |||
| <section begin="Sphene"/>{{Abundance|asb=13/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sphene"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Turquoise]] | |||
| <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=13/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | [[Davoi Chest Key]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:DavoiChests1.png|40px]]|map=DavoiChests1.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:57, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 3,060 - 6,320 | Very Common(42.9%) |
| Electrum Ring | Very Common(46.4%) |
| Ametrine | Very Rare(1.3%) |
| Garnet | Very Rare(1.3%) |
| Goshenite | Very Rare(1.3%) |
| Light Opal | Very Rare(1.3%) |
| Onyx | Very Rare(1.3%) |
| Peridot | Very Rare(1.3%) |
| Sphene | Very Rare(1.3%) |
| Turquoise | Very Rare(1.3%) |
| Davoi Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
