Gusgen Mines/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 1,980 - 6,300 {{Average Price|37365|15}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|15|51}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Magical Pattern |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|quested}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | ||
| | {| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | ||
! width=" | |+ {{EditButton|Gusgen Mines/Treasure Chest}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
|- | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gil]]: 1,980 - 3,600 | |||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=302/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Frost Shield]] | ||
| <section begin="Frost Shield"/>{{Abundance|asb=232/1000|0|0}}<section end="Frost Shield"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Replica Maul]] | ||
| <section begin="Replica Maul"/>{{Abundance|asb=232/1000|0|0}}<section end="Replica Maul"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Amber]] | ||
| <section begin="Amber"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amber"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Amethyst]] | ||
| <section begin="Amethyst"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amethyst"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Clear Topaz]] | ||
| <section begin="Clear Topaz"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Clear Topaz"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Lapis Lazuli]] | ||
| <section begin="Lapis Lazuli"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Lapis Lazuli"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Light Opal]] | ||
| <section begin="Light Opal"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Light Opal"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Onyx]] | ||
| <section begin="Onyx"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Onyx"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Tourmaline]] | ||
|- | | <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | ! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | ||
|- | |||
| | | {{KeyItem}}[[Magical Pattern]] | ||
| <section begin="Magical Pattern"/>{{Abundance|quested|The Goblin Tailor}}<section end="Magical Pattern"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Gusgen Chest Key]] | |||
|- | |||
[[image:GusgenMinesChests1.png|40px]]|map=GusgenMinesChests1.png|mapsize = 501}} | ! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= | ||
{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:GusgenMinesChests2.png|40px]]|map=GusgenMinesChests2.png|mapsize = 501}} | [[image:GusgenMinesChests1.png|40px]]|map=GusgenMinesChests1.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:GusgenMinesChests2.png|40px]]|map=GusgenMinesChests2.png|mapsize = 501}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:58, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 1,980 - 3,600 | Very Common(30.2%) |
| Frost Shield | Very Common(23.2%) |
| Replica Maul | Very Common(23.2%) |
| Amber | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Amethyst | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Clear Topaz | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Lapis Lazuli | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Light Opal | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Onyx | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Tourmaline | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received with quest active | |
| Gusgen Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
