Labyrinth of Onzozo/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
m (fixed edit link) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | ||
{| | {| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | ||
| | |+ {{EditButton|Labyrinth of Onzozo/Treasure Chest}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gil]]: 3,200 - 11,679 | |||
| | | <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=806/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Ametrine]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Ametrine"/>{{Abundance|asb=24/1000|0|0}}<section end="Ametrine"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Garnet]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Garnet"/>{{Abundance|asb=24/1000|0|0}}<section end="Garnet"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Goshenite]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Goshenite"/>{{Abundance|asb=24/1000|0|0}}<section end="Goshenite"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Light Opal]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Light Opal"/>{{Abundance|asb=24/1000|0|0}}<section end="Light Opal"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Onyx]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Onyx"/>{{Abundance|asb=24/1000|0|0}}<section end="Onyx"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Peridot]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Peridot"/>{{Abundance|asb=24/1000|0|0}}<section end="Peridot"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Sphene]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Sphene"/>{{Abundance|asb=24/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sphene"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Turquoise]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=24/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| {{KeyItem}}[[Map of the Labyrinth of Onzozo]] | |||
| | | <section begin="Map of the Labyrinth of Onzozo"/>{{Abundance|map}}<section end="Map of the Labyrinth of Onzozo"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| {{KeyItem}}[[L'Ancienne]] | |||
| | | <section begin="L'Ancienne"/>{{Abundance|quested|A Test of True Love}}<section end="L'Ancienne"/> | ||
|- | |||
|- | ! colspan="2" | [[Onzozo Chest Key]] | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:LabyrinthofOnzozoChests.png|40px]]|map=LabyrinthofOnzozoChests.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:01, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 3,200 - 11,679 | Extremely Common(80.6%) |
| Ametrine | Very Rare(2.4%) |
| Garnet | Very Rare(2.4%) |
| Goshenite | Very Rare(2.4%) |
| Light Opal | Very Rare(2.4%) |
| Onyx | Very Rare(2.4%) |
| Peridot | Very Rare(2.4%) |
| Sphene | Very Rare(2.4%) |
| Turquoise | Very Rare(2.4%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received if not previously obtained | |
| Received with quest active | |
| Onzozo Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
