Areebah: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with " {{NPC | image = Areebah.webp | name = Areebah | gender = Female | race = Hume | bestiary = | job = | affiliation = Jeuno | occupation = | status = | type = Standard Merchant | location = M & P's Market in Upper Jeuno at (H-6) | starts missions = | starts quests = | involved in missions = | involved in quests = | notes = | historicalbackground = }} ===Sells:=== *Chamomile 119 - 135 *Wijnruit 110 - 124 *Carnation 60 *Red Rose 80 *Rai...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{NPC|nd | |||
{{NPC | | image = Areebah.png | ||
| image = Areebah. | |||
| name = Areebah | | name = Areebah | ||
| gender = Female | | gender = Female | ||
| Line 10: | Line 9: | ||
| occupation = | | occupation = | ||
| status = | | status = | ||
| type = | | type = Standard Merchant | ||
| location = M & P's Market | | location = {{Location|Upper Jeuno|H-6}} | ||
| location add = inside the [[M & P's Market (Jeuno)]] | |||
| starts missions = | | starts missions = | ||
| starts quests = | | starts quests = | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
}} | }} | ||
===Sells | ===Sells=== | ||
{| class="npc-table horizon-table table-sm" | |||
! width="70%" | Items | |||
! wisth="30%" | Price | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chamomile]] | |||
| 119 - 135 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wijnruit]] | |||
| 110 - 124 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Carnation]] | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Red Rose]] | |||
| 80 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rain Lily]] | |||
| 96 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lilac]] | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amaryllis]] | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marguerite]] | |||
| 120 | |||
<!--|- | |||
| [[Flower Seeds]] | |||
| 520--> | |||
|} | |||

