Category:Cooking/Apprentice: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<noinclude>{{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} ---- :{| cellpadding="3" |- |'''Bolded''' |: Guild Rank Test item |- |bgcolor="#E0E0E0"| |: item with Cooking as its main craft |- |bgcolor="#D1D1D1"| |: item with Cooking as a subcraft |}</noinclude> === 41-50 === {|border="0" cellpadding="3" width="100%" ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="35%"|Item ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="7%"|Crystal ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | {{Craft_Header | ||
---- | | name = Cooking | ||
:{| | | color-class = cooking-header | ||
|- | | text-style = | ||
|''' | | icon = CookingIcon.png | ||
|: | }} | ||
|- | {{Craft Recipe List Header | ||
| | | name=Cooking | ||
|: | | rank item css=text-bold | ||
|- | | main craft css=cooking-body | ||
| | | sub craft css=cooking-body-alt | ||
|: | }} | ||
|}< | <onlyinclude> | ||
=== 41-50 === | |||
{| class="horizon-table cooking-table" | |||
! Item | |||
! Crystal | |||
! Ingredients | |||
! HQ | |||
! Cap | |||
|- | |||
|[[Apple Vinegar]] x4 | |||
|{{Dark|Dark}} | |||
|[[Faerie Apple]] x3<br>[[Honey]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Apple Vinegar]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Apple Vinegar]] x9<br>HQ3: [[Apple Vinegar]] x12 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Salmon Rice Ball]] x4 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Pamtam Kelp]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Smoked Salmon]]<br>[[Tarutaru Rice]] | |||
|[[Naval Rice Ball]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Salmon Roe]] x3 | |||
|{{Dark|Dark}} | |||
|[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Salmon Eggs]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Salmon Roe]] x3<br>HQ2: [[Salmon Roe]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Salmon Roe]] x9 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Windurst Taco]] x6 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Hare Meat]]<br>[[Wild Onion]]<br>[[Stone Cheese]]<br>[[Salsa]]<br>[[Tortilla]] x2<br>[[Windurst Salad]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Windurst Taco]] x12<br>HQ2: [[Timbre Timbers Taco]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Timbre Timbers Taco]] x12 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pie Dough]] x4 | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Pie Dough]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Pie Dough]] x9<br>HQ3: [[Pie Dough]] x12 | |||
|42 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Antacid]] | |||
:{{Craft|Alchemy|(93)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Chamomile]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Dried Marjoram]]<br>[[Dried Mugwort]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]] | |||
| | |||
|43 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Fish Broth]] | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Uskumru]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tomato Juice]] | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Mithran Tomato]] x3<br>[[Rock Salt]] | |||
| | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spaghetti]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Noodle Kneading}} | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Semolina]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Spaghetti]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Spaghetti]] x3<br>HQ3: [[Spaghetti]] x4 | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|[[White Bread]] x4 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Honey]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|[[Pain de Neige]] x4 | |||
|44 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Menemen]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Kazham Peppers]]<br>[[Mithran Tomato]]<br>[[Puk Egg]] x2<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
|[[Menemen +1]] | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fish Broth]] x12 | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Bluetail]] x2 | |||
|HQ1: [[Fish Oil Broth]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Fish Oil Broth]] x8<br>HQ3: [[Fish Oil Broth]] x12 | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fish Broth]] x4 | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Gugru Tuna]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Fish Oil Broth]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Fish Oil Broth]] x4<br>HQ3: [[Fish Oil Broth]] x6 | |||
|45 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Fish Broth]] x4 | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Lakerda]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Fish Oil Broth]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Fish Oil Broth]] x4 | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tomato Soup]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Dried Marjoram]]<br>[[Tomato Juice]]<br>[[Two-Leaf Mandragora Bud]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
|[[Sunset Soup]] | |||
|45 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Orange Cake]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Patissier}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Apkallu Egg]]<br>[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Saruta Orange]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
|[[Silken Squeeze]] | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pickled Herring]] x4 | |||
|{{Ice|Ice}} | |||
|[[Dried Marjoram]]<br>[[Nosteau Herring]]<br>[[Rock Salt]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Viking Herring]] x4 | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vongole Rosso]] x2 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Noodle Kneading}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Kazham Peppers]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Pomodoro Sauce]]<br>[[Spaghetti]]<br>[[Vongola Clam]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Vongole Rosso]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Vongole Rosso +1]] x2<br>HQ3: [[Vongole Rosso +1]] x4 | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cinna-cookie]] x33 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Cinnamon]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Lizard Egg]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Coin Cookie]] x33<br>HQ2: [[Coin Cookie]] x66<br>HQ3: [[Coin Cookie]] x99 | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mont Blanc]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Patissier}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Chestnut]] x2<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
|[[Golden Royale]] | |||
|47 | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold" id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|[[Apple Pie]] x4 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Cinnamon]]<br>[[Faerie Apple]]<br>[[Lizard Egg]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Pie Dough]] | |||
|[[Apple Pie +1]] x4 | |||
|48''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tomato Soup]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bay Leaves]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Dried Marjoram]]<br>[[Tomato Juice]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
|[[Sunset Soup]] | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cinna-cookie]] x33 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Cinnamon]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Coin Cookie]] x33<br>HQ2: [[Coin Cookie]] x66<br>HQ3: [[Coin Cookie]] x99 | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fish Mithkabob]] x6 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bastore Sardine]]<br>[[Bluetail]]<br>[[Nebimonite]]<br>[[Shall Shell]] x2 | |||
|HQ1: [[Fish Mithkabob]] x12<br>HQ2: [[Fish Chiefkabob]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Fish Chiefkabob]] x12 | |||
|49 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Fish Mithkabob]] x6 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Ahtapot]]<br>[[Hamsi]]<br>[[Istiridye]] x2<br>[[Uskumru]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Fish Mithkabob]] x12<br>HQ2: [[Fish Chiefkabob]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Fish Chiefkabob]] x12 | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garlic Cracker]] x33 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Tarutaru Rice]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Garlic Cracker +1]] x33<br>HQ2: [[Garlic Cracker +1]] x66<br>HQ3: [[Garlic Cracker +1]] x99 | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pet Food Epsilon Biscuit]] x4 | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cockatrice Meat]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Lizard Egg]]<br>[[Rye Flour]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Pet Food Epsilon Biscuit]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Pet Food Epsilon Biscuit]] x8<br>HQ3: [[Pet Food Epsilon Biscuit]] x10 | |||
|49 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Pet Food Epsilon Biscuit]] x4 | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Lizard Egg]]<br>[[Rye Flour]]<br>[[Ziz Meat]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Pet Food Epsilon Biscuit]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Pet Food Epsilon Biscuit]] x8<br>HQ3: [[Pet Food Epsilon Biscuit]] x10 | |||
|49 | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold" id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|[[Apple Pie]] x4 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Cinnamon]]<br>[[Faerie Apple]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Pie Dough]] | |||
|[[Apple Pie +1]] x4 | |||
|50 | |||
|}< | |- | ||
|[[Grape Juice]] | |||
|{{Dark|Dark}} | |||
|[[San d'Orian Grape]] x4 | |||
| | |||
|50 | |||
|} | |||
</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} | {{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} | ||
[[Category:Cooking]] | [[Category:Cooking]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:31, 5 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Cooking as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Cooking as a subcraft |
41-50
Pages in category "Cooking/Apprentice"
The following 34 pages are in this category, out of 34 total.
