Category:Cooking/Craftsman: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<noinclude>{{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} ---- :{| cellpadding="3" |- |'''Bolded''' |: Guild Rank Test item |- |bgcolor="#E0E0E0"| |: item with Cooking as its main craft |- |bgcolor="#D1D1D1"| |: item with Cooking as a subcraft |}</noinclude> === 61-70 === {|border="0" cellpadding="3" width="100%" ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="35%"|Item ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="7%"|Crystal ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | {{Craft_Header | ||
---- | | name = Cooking | ||
:{| | | color-class = cooking-header | ||
| text-style = | |||
| icon = CookingIcon.png | |||
}} | |||
{{Craft Recipe List Header | |||
| name=Cooking | |||
| rank item css=text-bold | |||
| main craft css=cooking-body | |||
| sub craft css=cooking-body-alt | |||
}} | |||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 61-70 === | |||
{| class="horizon-table cooking-table" | |||
! Item | |||
! Crystal | |||
! Ingredients | |||
! HQ | |||
! Cap | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goblin Bread]] x4 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bone Chip]]<br>[[Crawler Egg]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Horo Flour]]<br>[[Poison Flour]]<br>[[Puffball]]<br>[[Rock Salt]] | |||
|[[Hobgoblin Bread]] x4 | |||
|61 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Seafood Stewpot]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Stewpot Mastery}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bastore Bream]]<br>[[Cibol]]<br>[[Cotton Tofu]]<br>[[Danceshroom]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Fish Stock]]<br>[[Gold Lobster]]<br>[[Napa]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Prime Seafood Stewpot]]<br>HQ2: [[Prize Angler Stewpot]] | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stone Cheese]] x4 | |||
|{{Dark|Dark}} | |||
|[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
|[[Rock Cheese]] x4 | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Apple au Lait]] | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Faerie Apple]] x2<br>[[Honey]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
| | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Melon Pie]] x4 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Cinnamon]]<br>[[Lizard Egg]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Pie Dough]]<br>[[Thundermelon]] | |||
|[[Melon Pie +1]] x4 | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Snoll Gelato]] x4 | |||
:{{Craft|Alchemy|(11)}} | |||
|{{Ice|Ice}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]]<br>[[Snoll Arm]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Sub-Zero Gelato]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Sub-Zero Gelato]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Sub-Zero Gelato]] x8 | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Snoll Gelato]] x4 | |||
:{{Craft|Alchemy|(11)}} | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Patissier}} | |||
|{{Ice|Ice}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]]<br>[[Snoll Arm]]<br>[[Vanilla]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Seraph's Kiss]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Seraph's Kiss]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Seraph's Kiss]] x8 | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blood Broth]] x4 | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Fiend Blood]]<br>[[Beastman Blood]]<br>[[Bird Blood]]<br>[[Leech Saliva]]<br>[[Lizard Blood]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Clear Blood Broth]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Clear Blood Broth]] x4<br>HQ3: [[Clear Blood Broth]] x6 | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mole Broth]] x4 | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Helmet Mole]]<br>[[Little Worm]]<br>[[Loam]]<br>[[Shell Bug]]<br>[[Snapping Mole]] x2 | |||
|HQ1: [[Lively Mole Broth]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Lively Mole Broth]] x4<br>HQ3: [[Lively Mole Broth]] x6 | |||
|63 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Balik Sis]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Kazham Peppers]]<br>[[Kilicbaligi]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Mithran Tomato]]<br>[[Rock Salt]] | |||
|[[Balik Sis +1]] | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sausage]] x12 | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(9)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Giant Sheep Meat]]<br>[[Maple Log]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Sage]] | |||
| | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blackened Frog]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Copper Frog]]<br>[[Dried Marjoram]]<br>[[Rock Salt]] | |||
|[[Frog Flambe]] | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Melon Pie]] x4 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Cinnamon]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Pie Dough]]<br>[[Thundermelon]] | |||
|[[Melon Pie +1]] x4 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bison Steak]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bay Leaves]]<br>[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Buffalo Meat]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Rarab Tail]]<br>[[Rock Salt]] | |||
|[[Marbled Steak]] | |||
|65 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Irmik Helvasi]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Patissier}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Pine Nuts]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]]<br>[[Semolina]]<br>[[White Honey]] x 1 | |||
|[[Irmik Helvasi +1]] | |||
|65 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Konigskuchen]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Patissier}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Pie Dough]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[San d'Orian Grape]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]]<br>[[Yagudo Cherry]] | |||
|[[Uberkuchen]] | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pumpkin Soup]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Ogre Pumpkin]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Sage]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
|[[Jack-o'-Soup]] | |||
|65 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Apple Tank]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Apple au Lait]] x4<br>[[Brass Tank]]<br>[[Karakul Leather]] | |||
| | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colored Egg]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[La Theine Cabbage]]<br>[[Lizard Egg]]<br>[[San d'Orian Carrot]] | |||
|[[Party Egg]] | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nero di Seppia]] x2 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Noodle Kneading}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Cone Calamary]]<br>[[Holy Basil]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Mithran Tomato]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Spaghetti]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Nero di Seppia]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Nero di Seppia +1]] x2<br>HQ3: [[Nero di Seppia +1]] x4 | |||
|66 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Nero di Seppia]] x2 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Noodle Kneading}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Holy Basil]]<br>[[Kalamar]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Mithran Tomato]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Spaghetti]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Nero di Seppia]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Nero di Seppia +1]] x2<br>HQ3: [[Nero di Seppia +1]] x4 | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sausage Roll]] x4 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Honey]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Sausage]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
| | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Antica Broth]] x4 | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Antican Acid]] x2<br>[[Antican Pauldron]]<br>[[Antican Robe]]<br>[[Gelatin]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Fragrant Antica Broth]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Fragrant Antica Broth]] x4<br>HQ3: [[Fragrant Antica Broth]] x8 | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ikra Gunkan]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Raw Fish Handling}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Pamtam Kelp]]<br>[[Rice Vinegar]]<br>[[Salmon Roe]]<br>[[Tarutaru Rice]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Ikra Gunkan]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Ikra Gunkan +1]] | |||
|67 | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold" id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|[[Raisin Bread]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[San d'Orian Grape]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
| | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colored Egg]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[La Theine Cabbage]]<br>[[San d'Orian Carrot]] | |||
|[[Party Egg]] | |||
|68 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Herb Quus]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bay Leaves]]<br>[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Dried Marjoram]]<br>[[Quus]] x3<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|[[Medicinal Quus]] | |||
|68 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Imperial Coffee]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Coffee Powder]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]] | |||
|[[Imperial Coffee +1]] | |||
|68 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Shrimp Cracker]] x33 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Istakoz]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Tarutaru Rice]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Shrimp Cracker +1]] x33<br>HQ2: [[Shrimp Cracker +1]] x66<br>HQ3: [[Shrimp Cracker +1]] x99 | |||
|68 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Adamantoise Soup]] | |||
|{{Dark|Dark}} | |||
|[[Chicken Bone]]<br>[[Diatryma Meat]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Fiend Blood]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Tavnazian Ram Meat]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
| | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gateau aux Fraises]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Patissier}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Rolanberry]] x2<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
|[[Midwinter Dream]] | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mutton Tortilla]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Giant Sheep Meat]]<br>[[Kazham Peppers]]<br>[[La Theine Cabbage]]<br>[[Mithran Tomato]]<br>[[Stone Cheese]]<br>[[Tomato Juice]]<br>[[Tortilla]] | |||
|[[Mutton Enchilada]] | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Pet Food Eta Biscuit]] x4 | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Apkallu Egg]]<br>[[Buffalo Meat]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Distilled Water]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Pet Food Eta Biscuit]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Pet Food Eta Biscuit]] x8<br>HQ3: [[Pet Food Eta Biscuit]] x10 | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dhalmel Stew]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Cinnamon]]<br>[[Dhalmel Meat]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Mithran Tomato]]<br>[[Popoto]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
|[[Wild Stew]] | |||
|70 | |||
|- | |||
|[[San d'Orian Tea]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Sage]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]]<br>[[Windurstian Tea Leaves]] | |||
|[[Royal Tea]] | |||
|70 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Squid Sushi]] x6 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Raw Fish Handling}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Gigant Squid]]<br>[[Ground Wasabi]]<br>[[Rice Vinegar]]<br>[[Tarutaru Rice]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Squid Sushi +1]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Squid Sushi +1]] x8<br>HQ3: [[Squid Sushi +1]] x10 | |||
|70 | |||
|}< | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} | {{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} | ||
[[Category:Cooking]] | [[Category:Cooking]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:43, 5 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Cooking as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Cooking as a subcraft |
61-70
Pages in category "Cooking/Craftsman"
The following 55 pages are in this category, out of 55 total.
