Category:Cooking/Veteran: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<noinclude>{{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} ---- :{| cellpadding="3" |- |'''Bolded''' |: Guild Rank Test item |- |bgcolor="#E0E0E0"| |: item with Cooking as its main craft |- |bgcolor="#D1D1D1"| |: item with Cooking as a subcraft |}</noinclude> === 91-100+ === {|border="0" cellpadding="3" width="100%" ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="35%"|Item ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="7%"|Crystal ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="cent...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Craft_Header | |||
---- | | name = Cooking | ||
| color-class = cooking-header | |||
| text-style = | |||
| icon = CookingIcon.png | |||
}} | |||
{{Craft Recipe List Header | |||
| name=Cooking | |||
| rank item css=text-bold | |||
| main craft css=cooking-body | |||
| sub craft css=cooking-body-alt | |||
}} | |||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 91-100+ === | |||
{| class="horizon-table cooking-table" | |||
! Item | |||
! Crystal | |||
! Ingredients | |||
! HQ | |||
! Cap | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Angler Stewpot]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Stewpot Mastery}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Cibol]]<br>[[Cotton Tofu]]<br>[[Danceshroom]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Fish Stock]]<br>[[Orobon Meat]]<br>[[Shirataki]]<br>[[Shungiku]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Prime Angler Stewpot]]<br>HQ2: [[Prize Angler Stewpot]] | |||
|91 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
{| | |[[Persikos au Lait]] | ||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Honey]]<br>[[Persikos]] x2<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
| | |||
|91 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Salmon Croute]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Cheval Salmon]]<br>[[Crawler Egg]]<br>[[Grape Juice]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Pie Dough]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Sage]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Salmon Croute]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Salmon Croute]] x3<br>HQ3: [[Salmon Croute]] x4 | |||
|91 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flint Caviar]] x3 | |||
|{{Dark|Dark}} | |||
|[[Emperor Roe]]<br>[[Rock Salt]] | |||
| | |||
|92 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tavnazian Salad]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Apple Vinegar]]<br>[[Bastore Bream]]<br>[[Beaugreens]]<br>[[Flint Caviar]]<br>[[Frost Turnip]]<br>[[Grimmonite]]<br>[[Noble Lady]]<br>[[San d'Orian Carrot]] | |||
|[[Leremieu Salad]] | |||
|92 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Coeurl Sub]] x6 | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Coeurl Saute]]<br>[[Crying Mustard]]<br>[[La Theine Cabbage]]<br>[[Mithran Tomato]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]]<br>[[White Bread]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Coeurl Sub]] x12<br>HQ2: [[Coeurl Sub +1]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Coeurl Sub +1]] x12 | |||
|93 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dorado Sushi]] x2 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Raw Fish Handling}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Ground Wasabi]]<br>[[Noble Lady]]<br>[[Rice Vinegar]]<br>[[Tarutaru Rice]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Dorado Sushi +1]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Dorado Sushi +1]] x3 | |||
|93 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flounder Meuniere]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Black Sole]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
|[[Flounder Meuniere +1]] | |||
|93 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Flounder Meuniere]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Dil]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
|[[Flounder Meuniere +1]] | |||
|93 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Urchin Sushi]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Raw Fish Handling}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bibiki Urchin]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Pamtam Kelp]]<br>[[Rice Vinegar]]<br>[[Tarutaru Rice]] | |||
|[[Urchin Sushi +1]] | |||
|93 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Black Curry]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Ahtapot]]<br>[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Curry Powder]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Eggplant]]<br>[[Lakerda]]<br>[[Woozyshroom]] | |||
| | |||
|94 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Curry]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Curry Powder]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Eggplant]]<br>[[Gugru Tuna]]<br>[[Nebimonite]]<br>[[Woozyshroom]] | |||
| | |||
|94 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hedgehog Pie]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Blue Peas]]<br>[[Buffalo Meat]]<br>[[King Truffle]]<br>[[Lizard Egg]]<br>[[Pie Dough]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Carrot]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|[[Porcupine Pie]] | |||
|94 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tonosama Rice Ball]] x2 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Flint Caviar]]<br>[[Pamtam Kelp]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Tarutaru Rice]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Shogun Rice Ball]] x1<br>HQ2: [[Shogun Rice Ball]] x2 | |||
|94 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dragon Steak]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bay Leaves]]<br>[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Dragon Meat]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Popoto]]<br>[[Rarab Tail]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Carrot]] | |||
| | |||
|95 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Persikos Tank]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Brass Tank]]<br>[[Karakul Leather]]<br>[[Persikos au Lait]] x4 | |||
| | |||
|95 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rice Dumpling]] x3 | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(15)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bamboo Stick]]<br>[[Coral Fungus]]<br>[[Dhalmel Meat]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Sticky Rice]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Rice Dumpling]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Rice Dumpling]] x9<br>HQ3: [[Rice Dumpling]] x12 | |||
|95 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Hydra Kofte]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Apkallu Egg]]<br>[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Hydra Meat]]<br>[[Imperial Flour]]<br>[[Imperial Rice]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
|[[Hydra Kofte +1]] | |||
|95 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arrabbiata]] x2 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Noodle Kneading}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Dragon Meat]]<br>[[Holy Basil]]<br>[[Kazham Peppers]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Pomodoro Sauce]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Spaghetti]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Arrabbiata]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Arrabbiata +1]] x2<br>HQ3: [[Arrabbiata +1]] x4 | |||
|96 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brain Stew]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Apple Vinegar]]<br>[[Crying Mustard]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Gelatin]]<br>[[Honey]]<br>[[King Truffle]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Yellow Globe]] | |||
|[[Sophic Stew]] | |||
|96 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sea Bass Croute]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Grape Juice]]<br>[[King Truffle]]<br>[[Lizard Egg]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Pie Dough]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Sage]]<br>[[Zafmlug Bass]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Sea Bass Croute]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Sea Bass Croute]] x3<br>HQ3: [[Sea Bass Croute]] x4 | |||
|97 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Dawn Mulsum]] | |||
|{{Ice|Ice}} | |||
|[[Holy Water]]<br>[[White Honey]]<br>[[Grape Juice]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Dawn Mulsum]] | |||
|97 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dragon Soup]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Dragon Meat]]<br>[[Frost Turnip]]<br>[[Ginger]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Popoto]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
| | |||
|98 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cursed Beverage]] | |||
|{{Dark|Dark}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Divine Sap]]<br>[[Kitron]]<br>[[Malboro Vine]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
| | |||
|99 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sweet Rice Cake]] x9 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Cinnamon]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Fresh Mugwort]]<br>[[Gardenia Seed]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Sticky Rice]] | |||
|[[Sweet Rice Cake]] x12 | |||
|99 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cursed Soup]] | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Honey]]<br>[[Kitron]]<br>[[Persikos]]<br>[[Royal Jelly]] | |||
| | |||
|100 | |||
|}< | |- | ||
|[[Red Curry]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Coriander]]<br>[[Curry Powder]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Dragon Meat]]<br>[[Kazham Peppers]]<br>[[Mithran Tomato]]<br>[[San d'Orian Carrot]] | |||
| | |||
|101 | |||
|} | |||
</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} | {{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} | ||
[[Category:Cooking]] | [[Category:Cooking]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:28, 5 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Cooking as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Cooking as a subcraft |
91-100+
Pages in category "Cooking/Veteran"
The following 30 pages are in this category, out of 30 total.
