Maze of Shakhrami/Excavation: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(added sections for transclusion of abundance)
mNo edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="horizon-table excavating-table table-sm"
<noinclude>[[Category:Excavation]]{{Zone Section Header|excavation}}</noinclude>
{| class="helm-table excavating-table table-xl" width="100%" under-zone-section-header"
|+ {{EditButton|Maze of Shakhrami/Excavation}}
|+ {{EditButton|Maze of Shakhrami/Excavation}}
! Item !! Abundance
! width=50% | Item
! width=50% | Abundance
|-
|-
| [[Bone Chip]] || <section begin="Bone Chip"/>{{Abundance|11|43}}<section end="Bone Chip"/>
| [[Bone Chip]] || <section begin="Bone Chip"/>17%<section end="Bone Chip"/>
|-
|-
| [[Bat Fang]] || <section begin="Bat Fang"/>{{Abundance|11|43}}<section end="Bat Fang"/>
| [[Bat Fang]] || <section begin="Bat Fang"/>18%<section end="Bat Fang"/>
|-
|-
| [[Little Worm]] || <section begin="Little Worm"/>{{Abundance|10|43}}<section end="Little Worm"/>
| [[Beetle Jaw]] {{changes}} || <section begin="Little Worm"/>7%<section end="Little Worm"/>  
|-
|-
| [[Giant Femur]] || <section begin="Giant Femur"/>{{Abundance|4|43}}<section end="Giant Femur"/>
| [[Beetle Shell]] {{changes}} || <section begin="Beetle Shell"/>1%<section end="Beetle Shell"/>
|-
|-
| [[Scorpion Claw]] || <section begin="Scorpion Claw"/>{{Abundance|3|43}}<section end="Scorpion Claw"/>
| [[Giant Femur]] || <section begin="Giant Femur"/>7%<section end="Giant Femur"/>
|-
|-
| [[Scorpion Shell]] || <section begin="Scorpion Shell"/>{{Abundance|1|43}}<section end="Scorpion Shell"/>
| [[Scorpion Claw]] || <section begin="Scorpion Claw"/>7%<section end="Scorpion Claw"/>
|-
|-
| [[Petrified Log]] || <section begin="Petrified Log"/>{{Abundance|1|43}}<section end="Petrified Log"/>
| [[Scorpion Shell]] || <section begin="Scorpion Shell"/>1%<section end="Scorpion Shell"/>
|-
|-
| [[Colored Rocks]] || <section begin="Colored Rocks"/>{{Abundance|0|43}}<section end="Colored Rocks"/>
| [[Petrified Log]] || <section begin="Petrified Log"/>1%<section end="Petrified Log"/>
|-
|-
| [[Silica]] || <section begin="Silica"/>{{Abundance|2|43}}<section end="Silica"/>
| [[Colored Rocks]] || <section begin="Colored Rocks"/>5%<section end="Colored Rocks"/>
|-
| [[Wyvern Scales]] {{changes}} || <section begin="Wyvern Scales"/>5%<section end="Wyvern Scales"/>
|-
| [[Silica]] || <section begin="Silica"/>4%<section end="Silica"/>
|-
|-
| [[Wyvern Egg]] || <section begin="Wyvern Egg"/>{{Abundance|QUESTED}}<section end="Wyvern Egg"/>
| [[Wyvern Egg]] || <section begin="Wyvern Egg"/>{{Abundance|QUESTED}}<section end="Wyvern Egg"/>
|-
|- class="fellow"
| [[Glimmering Mica]] || <section begin="Glimmering Mica"/>{{Abundance|QUESTED}}<section end="Glimmering Mica"/>
| [[Glimmering Mica]] || <section begin="Glimmering Mica"/>{{Abundance|QUESTED}}<section end="Glimmering Mica"/>
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 19:55, 22 July 2025

[ edit ]
Item Abundance
Bone Chip 17%
Bat Fang 18%
Beetle Jaw HorizonXI specific changes 7%
Beetle Shell HorizonXI specific changes 1%
Giant Femur 7%
Scorpion Claw 7%
Scorpion Shell 1%
Petrified Log 1%
Colored Rocks 5%
Wyvern Scales HorizonXI specific changes 5%
Silica 4%
Wyvern Egg 101%Received with quest active
Glimmering Mica 101%Received with quest active
Excavation Map

MazeofShakhramiExcavation.png