Update 1.2.2 is here! Tier 2 HENMs, Horizon Adventuring Assistance Program and much more!
Yhoator Jungle/Logging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
m (removed incorrect retail data) |
(layout fixes) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="horizon-table logging-table table-sm" | |||
{| | |+ {{EditButton|Yhoator Jungle/Logging}} | ||
! Item !! Abundance | |||
! | |- | ||
! | | [[Arrowwood Log]] | ||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rattan Lumber]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lauan Log]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beehive Chip]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dryad Root]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Butterpear]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Revival Tree Root]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Aquilaria Log]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kapor Log]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mahogany Log]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ebony Log]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tree Cuttings]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Logging Map<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:YhoatorJungleLogging.png|40px]]|map=YhoatorJungleLogging.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 20:11, 6 March 2024
Item | Abundance |
---|---|
Arrowwood Log | (0%) |
Rattan Lumber | (0%) |
Lauan Log | (0%) |
Beehive Chip | (0%) |
Dryad Root | (0%) |
Butterpear | (0%) |
Revival Tree Root | (0%) |
Aquilaria Log | (0%) |
Kapor Log | (0%) |
Mahogany Log | (0%) |
Ebony Log | (0%) |
Tree Cuttings | (0%) |
Logging Map |