The Boyahda Tree/Treasure Coffer: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Coffers]]{{Zone Section Header|coffer}}</noinclude> | ||
| | {| class="horizon-table treasurecoffer under-zone-section-header" | ||
! width=" | |+ {{EditButton|The Boyahda Tree/Treasure Coffer}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
|- | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gil]]: 7,110 - 20,520 | |||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=793/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| [[Scream Fungus]] | |||
| <section begin="Scream Fungus"/>{{Abundance|asb=115/1000|0|0}}<section end="Scream Fungus"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Aquamarine]] | ||
| <section begin="Aquamarine"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Aquamarine"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| [[Chrysoberyl]] | |||
| <section begin="Chrysoberyl"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Chrysoberyl"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Fluorite]] | ||
| <section begin="Fluorite"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Fluorite"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Jadeite]] | ||
| <section begin="Jadeite"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Jadeite"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Moonstone]] | ||
| <section begin="Moonstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Moonstone"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Painite]] | ||
| <section begin="Painite"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Painite"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Sunstone]] | ||
| <section begin="Sunstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sunstone"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Zircon]] | ||
| <section begin="Zircon"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Zircon"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{KeyItem}}[[Map of the Boyahda Tree]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Map of the Boyahda Tree"/>{{Abundance|map}}<section end="Map of the Boyahda Tree"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Ninja Hatsuburi]] | |||
| <section begin="Ninja Hatsuburi"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Lurking Hands|job=NIN}}<section end="Ninja Hatsuburi"/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{KeyItem}}[[Old Gauntlets]] | |||
| <section begin="Old Gauntlets"/>{{Abundance|quested|quest add text=([[Borghertz's Dragon Hands|DRG]])}}<section end="Old Gauntlets"/> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | [[Boyahda Coffer Key]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:BoyahdaTreeCoffers.webp|40px]]|map=BoyahdaTreeCoffers.webp|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:08, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 7,110 - 20,520 | Extremely Common(79.3%) |
| Scream Fungus | Uncommon(11.5%) |
| Aquamarine | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Chrysoberyl | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Fluorite | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Jadeite | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Moonstone | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Painite | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Sunstone | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Zircon | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received if not previously obtained | |
| Ninja Hatsuburi | Received only on NIN with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Received with quest active (DRG) | |
| Boyahda Coffer Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
