Temple of Uggalepih/Treasure Coffer: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "FFXIclopedia EXPLORE EXPLORING FFXI STORY ENDGAME COMMUNITY FANDOM FAN CENTRALBETAGAMESANIMEMOVIESTVVIDEO WIKIS START A WIKI EDIT PAGE Temple of Uggalepih/Treasure Coffer SOURCE EDITOR ADVANCED <sub><div align="right"><span class="plainlinks">[http://wiki.ffxiclopedia.org/index.php?title=Temple_of_Uggalepih/Treasure_Coffer&action=edit [ edit ]]</span></div></sub> {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"...") Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Coffers]]{{Zone Section Header|coffer}}</noinclude> | |||
{| class="horizon-table treasurecoffer under-zone-section-header" | |||
|+ {{EditButton|Temple of Uggalepih/Treasure Coffer}} | |||
! width="50%" | Item | |||
! width="50%" | Abundance | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gil]]: 7,320 - 14,400 | |||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=846/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chrysoberyl]] | |||
| <section begin="Chrysoberyl"/>{{Abundance|asb=25/1000|0|0}}<section end="Chrysoberyl"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fluorite]] | |||
| <section begin="Fluorite"/>{{Abundance|asb=25/1000|0|0}}<section end="Fluorite"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moonstone]] | |||
| <section begin="Moonstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=25/1000|0|0}}<section end="Moonstone"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Painite]] | |||
< | | <section begin="Painite"/>{{Abundance|asb=25/1000|0|0}}<section end="Painite"/> | ||
{| | |- | ||
| | | [[Sunstone]] | ||
! width=" | | <section begin="Sunstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=25/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sunstone"/> | ||
! width=" | |- | ||
|- | | [[Zircon]] | ||
| <section begin="Zircon"/>{{Abundance|asb=25/1000|0|0}}<section end="Zircon"/> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{KeyItem}}[[Map of Temple of Uggalepih]] | ||
| <section begin="Map of Temple of Uggalepih"/>{{Abundance|map}}<section end="Map of Temple of Uggalepih"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Myochin Domaru]] | ||
| <section begin="Myochin Domaru"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Loyal Hands|job=SAM}}<section end="Myochin Domaru"/> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Evoker's Doublet]] | ||
| <section begin="Evoker's Doublet"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Calling Hands|job=SMN}}<section end="Evoker's Doublet"/> | |||
| | |||
< | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Uggalepih Coffer Key]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:TempleofUggalepihCoffers.png|40px]]|map=TempleofUggalepihCoffers.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:06, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 7,320 - 14,400 | Extremely Common(84.6%) |
| Chrysoberyl | Very Rare(2.5%) |
| Fluorite | Very Rare(2.5%) |
| Moonstone | Very Rare(2.5%) |
| Painite | Very Rare(2.5%) |
| Sunstone | Very Rare(2.5%) |
| Zircon | Very Rare(2.5%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received if not previously obtained | |
| Myochin Domaru | Received only on SAM with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Evoker's Doublet | Received only on SMN with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Uggalepih Coffer Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
