Yhoator Jungle/Logging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<sub><div align="right"><span class="plainlinks">[http://wiki.ffxiclopedia.org/index.php?title=Yhoator_Jungle/Logging&action=edit [ edit] ]</span></div></sub> {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#BA9D5B;" ! width="30%" |Item ! width="30%" |Abundance |- style="background:#EADEC4;" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Arrowwood Log | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|51|230}} |- style="background:#EADEC4;" | style="padding-left:...") Tag: visualeditor |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | <noinclude>[[Category:Logging]]{{Zone Section Header|logging}}</noinclude> | ||
{| | {| class="helm-table logging-table table-xl" width="100%" under-zone-section-header" | ||
| | |+ {{EditButton|Yhoator Jungle/Logging}} | ||
! | ! Item !! Abundance | ||
! | |- | ||
|- | | [[Arrowwood Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|13}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Rattan Lumber]] | ||
| {{Abundance|4|13}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Lauan Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|2|13}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Beehive Chip]] | ||
| {{Abundance|2|13}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Dryad Root]] | ||
| {{Abundance|1|13}} | |||
<!--|- | |||
|- | | [[Butterpear]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|13}}-->{{noera}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Revival Tree Root]] | ||
| {{Abundance|2|13}} | |||
<!--|- | |||
|- | | [[Aquilaria Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|13}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Kapor Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|13}}-->{{noera}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Mahogany Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|1|13}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Ebony Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|1|13}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Tree Cuttings]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|13}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Logging Map<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:YhoatorJungleLogging.png|40px]]|map=YhoatorJungleLogging.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:02, 22 July 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Arrowwood Log | |
| Rattan Lumber | |
| Lauan Log | |
| Beehive Chip | |
| Dryad Root | |
| Revival Tree Root | |
| Mahogany Log | |
| Ebony Log | |
| Tree Cuttings | |
| Logging Map | |
