Buburimu Peninsula/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<sub><div align="right"><span class="plainlinks">[http://wiki.ffxiclopedia.org/index.php?title=Buburimu_Peninsula/Chocobo_Digging&action=edit [ edit ]]</span></div></sub> {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#8FBC8F;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Bird Feather | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | style="padding...") Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
No edit summary |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="horizon-table digging-table table-sm"; width="100%" | |||
{| | ! width="50%"|Item | ||
! width="50%"|Abundance | |||
! width=" | |- | ||
! width=" | |[[Bird Feather]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Bird Feather/>{{Abundance|87|690}}<section end=Bird Feather/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Seashell]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Seashell/>{{Abundance|118|690}}<section end=Seashell/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Giant Femur]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Giant Femur/>{{Abundance|66|690}}<section end=Giant Femur/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Shell Bug]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Shell Bug/>{{Abundance|43|690}}<section end=Shell Bug/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Shall Shell]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Shall Shell/>{{Abundance|24|690}}<section end=Shall Shell/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Turtle Shell]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Turtle Shell/>{{Abundance|4|690}}<section end=Turtle Shell/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Gold Beastcoin]] {{changes}} | ||
< | |<section begin=Gold Beastcoin/>{{Abundance|38|690}}<section end=Gold Beastcoin/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[Crawler Cocoon]] {{changes}} | ||
|- | |<section begin=Crawler Cocoon/>{{Abundance|43|690}}<section end=Crawler Cocoon/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Crab Shell]] {{changes}} | ||
|- | |<section begin=Crab Shell/>{{Abundance|96|690}}<section end=Crab Shell/> | ||
|- | |||
|[[High-Quality Crab Shell]] {{changes}} | |||
|- | |<section begin=High-Quality Crab Shell/>{{Abundance|24|690}}<section end=High-Quality Crab Shell/> | ||
<!-- |- | |||
|[[Bird Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Colored Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hard-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Soft-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sairui-Ran]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | |||
<!--|- | |||
|[[Black Chocobo Feather]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bone Chip]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[High Quality Pugil Scales]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Red Moko Grass]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Giant Bird Plume]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spider Web]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Demon Horn]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Demon Skull]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Titanictus Shell]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wyvern Scales]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | ||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#EADEC4;" | |||
|- | !align="center" colspan="2"| | ||
{{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | |||
|- style="background:# | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Chocobo Digging]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 20:18, 4 September 2023
Item | Abundance |
---|---|
Bird Feather | Uncommon(12.6%) |
Seashell | Common(17.1%) |
Giant Femur | Rare(9.6%) |
Shell Bug | Rare(6.2%) |
Shall Shell | Very Rare(3.5%) |
Turtle Shell | Extremely Rare(0.6%) |
Gold Beastcoin | Rare(5.5%) |
Crawler Cocoon | Rare(6.2%) |
Crab Shell | Uncommon(13.9%) |
High-Quality Crab Shell | Very Rare(3.5%) |
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night |