La Theine Plateau/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<sub><div align="right"><span class="plainlinks">[http://wiki.ffxiclopedia.org/index.php?title=La_Theine_Plateau/Chocobo_Digging&action=edit [ edit ]]</span></div></sub> {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#8FBC8F;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Little Worm | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | style="padding-l...") Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
No edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="horizon-table digging-table table-sm"; width="100%" | |||
{| | ! width="50%"|Item | ||
! width="50%"|Abundance | |||
! width=" | |- | ||
! width=" | |[[Little Worm]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Little Worm/>{{Abundance|267|1367}}<section end=Little Worm/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Arrowwood Log]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Arrowwood Log/>{{Abundance|217|1367}}<section end=Arrowwood Log/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Chocobo Feather]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Chocobo Feather/>{{Abundance|190|1367}}<section end=Chocobo Feather/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Dried Marjoram]] | ||
< | |<section begin=Dried Marjoram/>{{Abundance|65|1367}}<section end=Dried Marjoram/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[Yew Log]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Yew Log/>{{Abundance|150|1367}}<section end=Yew Log/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Chestnut Log]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Chestnut Log/>{{Abundance|113|1367}}<section end=Chestnut Log/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Fresh Mugwort]] {{changes}} | ||
|- | |<section begin=Fresh Mugwort/>{{Abundance|38|1367}}<section end=Fresh Mugwort/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Scream Fungus]] {{changes}} | ||
< | |<section begin=Scream Fungus/>{{Abundance|146|1367}}<section end=Scream Fungus/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[Sobbing Fungus]] {{changes}} | ||
|- | |<section begin=Sobbing Fungus/>{{Abundance|154|1367}}<section end=Sobbing Fungus/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[King Truffle]] {{changes}} | ||
|- | |<section begin=King Truffle/>{{Abundance|14|1367}}<section end=King Truffle/> | ||
<!--|- | |||
| | |[[Bird Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
<!--|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Colored Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hard-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Soft-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sairui-Ran]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | ||
<!--|- | |||
|[[Pebble]] | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Tin Ore]] | ||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} pebbles and tin ore appear to have been removed from the digging pool. Please remove if this is found to be incorrect or reverted. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Yellow Ginseng]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gysahl Greens]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chamomile]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ginger]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wildgrass Seeds]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|- style="background:# | |{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | ||
|- style="background:#EADEC4;" | |||
!align="center" colspan="2"| | |||
{{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Chocobo Digging]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 20:20, 4 September 2023
Item | Abundance |
---|---|
Little Worm | Common(19.5%) |
Arrowwood Log | Common(15.9%) |
Chocobo Feather | Uncommon(13.9%) |
Dried Marjoram | Very Rare(4.8%) |
Yew Log | Uncommon(11%) |
Chestnut Log | Rare(8.3%) |
Fresh Mugwort | Very Rare(2.8%) |
Scream Fungus | Uncommon(10.7%) |
Sobbing Fungus | Uncommon(11.3%) |
King Truffle | Very Rare(1%) |
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night |