Tahrongi Canyon/Excavation: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<sub><div align="right"><span class="plainlinks">[http://wiki.ffxiclopedia.org/index.php?title=Tahrongi_Canyon/Excavation&action=edit [ edit ]]</span></div></sub> {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#8FA0AE;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#B4CCE1;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Bone Chip |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|56|208}} |- style="background:#B4CCE1;" |style="padding-left:1em;...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | <noinclude>[[Category:Excavation]]{{Zone Section Header|excavation}}</noinclude> | ||
{| | {| class="helm-table excavating-table table-xl" width="100%" under-zone-section-header" | ||
| | |+ {{EditButton|Tahrongi Canyon/Excavation}} | ||
! width= | ! width=50% | Item | ||
! width= | ! width=50% | Abundance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bone Chip]] || <section begin="Bone Chip"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Bone Chip"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| [[Chicken Bone]] || <section begin="Chicken Bone"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Chicken Bone"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Bat Fang]] || <section begin="Bat Fang"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Bat Fang"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Giant Femur]] || <section begin="Giant Femur"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Giant Femur"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Little Worm]] || <section begin="Little Worm"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Little Worm"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Scorpion Claw]] || <section begin="Scorpion Claw"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Scorpion Claw"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Scorpion Shell]] || <section begin="Scorpion Shell"/>{{Abundance|0|00}}<section end="Scorpion Shell"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Turtle Shell]] || <section begin="Turtle Shell"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Turtle Shell"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Silica]] || <section begin="Silica"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Silica"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | ! colspan="2" | Excavation Map | ||
| | {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:TahrongiCanyonExcavation.png|40px]]|map=TahrongiCanyonExcavation.png|mapsize = 501}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:56, 22 July 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Bone Chip | |
| Chicken Bone | |
| Bat Fang | |
| Giant Femur | |
| Little Worm | |
| Scorpion Claw | |
| Scorpion Shell | |
| Turtle Shell | |
| Silica | |
| Excavation Map | |
