La Theine Plateau/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="horizon-table digging-table table-sm"; width="100%" | ||
! width="50%"|Item | |||
! width=" | ! width="50%"|Abundance | ||
! width=" | |- | ||
|- | |[[Little Worm]] | ||
|<section begin=Little Worm/>{{Abundance|267|1367}}<section end=Little Worm/> | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[Arrowwood Log]] | ||
|<section begin=Arrowwood Log/>{{Abundance|217|1367}}<section end=Arrowwood Log/> | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[Chocobo Feather]] | ||
|<section begin=Chocobo Feather/>{{Abundance|190|1367}}<section end=Chocobo Feather/> | |||
| | |- | ||
< | |[[Dried Marjoram]] | ||
| | |<section begin=Dried Marjoram/>{{Abundance|65|1367}}<section end=Dried Marjoram/> | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[Yew Log]] | ||
|<section begin=Yew Log/>{{Abundance|150|1367}}<section end=Yew Log/> | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[Chestnut Log]] | ||
|<section begin=Chestnut Log/>{{Abundance|113|1367}}<section end=Chestnut Log/> | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[Fresh Mugwort]] {{changes}} | ||
|<section begin=Fresh Mugwort/>{{Abundance|38|1367}}<section end=Fresh Mugwort/> | |||
| | |- | ||
< | |[[Scream Fungus]] {{changes}} | ||
| | |<section begin=Scream Fungus/>{{Abundance|146|1367}}<section end=Scream Fungus/> | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[Sobbing Fungus]] {{changes}} | ||
|<section begin=Sobbing Fungus/>{{Abundance|154|1367}}<section end=Sobbing Fungus/> | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[King Truffle]] {{changes}} | ||
|<section begin=King Truffle/>{{Abundance|14|1367}}<section end=King Truffle/> | |||
| | <!--|- | ||
<!--|- | |[[Bird Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Colored Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Hard-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Soft-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Sairui-Ran]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | |||
<!--|- | |||
|- | |[[Pebble]] | ||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Tin Ore]] | ||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} pebbles and tin ore appear to have been removed from the digging pool. Please remove if this is found to be incorrect or reverted. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yellow Ginseng]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Gysahl Greens]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | ||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Chamomile]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | ||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Ginger]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | ||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Wildgrass Seeds]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | ||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | |||
|- style="background:#EADEC4;" | |- style="background:#EADEC4;" | ||
!align="center" colspan="2"| | |||
{{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | {{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Chocobo Digging]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 20:20, 4 September 2023
Item | Abundance |
---|---|
Little Worm | Common(19.5%) |
Arrowwood Log | Common(15.9%) |
Chocobo Feather | Uncommon(13.9%) |
Dried Marjoram | Very Rare(4.8%) |
Yew Log | Uncommon(11%) |
Chestnut Log | Rare(8.3%) |
Fresh Mugwort | Very Rare(2.8%) |
Scream Fungus | Uncommon(10.7%) |
Sobbing Fungus | Uncommon(11.3%) |
King Truffle | Very Rare(1%) |
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night |