Toraimarai Canal/Treasure Coffer: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<sub><div align="right"><span class="plainlinks">[http://wiki.ffxiclopedia.org/index.php?title=Toraimarai_Canal/Treasure_Coffer&action=edit [ edit ]]</span></div></sub> {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 7,440 - 28,800 {{Average Price|170520|13}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|9|11}} |- style="b...") |
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Coffers]]{{Zone Section Header|coffer}}</noinclude> | ||
{| | {| class="horizon-table treasurecoffer under-zone-section-header" | ||
| | |+ {{EditButton|Toraimarai Canal/Treasure Coffer}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gil]]: 7,440 - 14,280 | |||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=900/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
|- | |||
| | | [[Aquamarine]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Aquamarine"/>{{Abundance|asb=14/1000|0|0}}<section end="Aquamarine"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Chrysoberyl]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Chrysoberyl"/>{{Abundance|asb=14/1000|0|0}}<section end="Chrysoberyl"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Jadeite]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Jadeite"/>{{Abundance|asb=14/1000|0|0}}<section end="Jadeite"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Moonstone]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Moonstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=14/1000|0|0}}<section end="Moonstone"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Painite]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Painite"/>{{Abundance|asb=14/1000|0|0}}<section end="Painite"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Sunstone]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Sunstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=14/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sunstone"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Zircon]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Zircon"/>{{Abundance|asb=14/1000|0|0}}<section end="Zircon"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| {{KeyItem}}[[Joker Card]] | |||
| | | <section begin="Joker Card"/>{{Abundance|quested|Wild Card}}<section end="Joker Card"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Evoker's Pigaches]] | |||
| | | <section begin="Evoker's Pigaches"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Calling Hands|job=SMN}}<section end="Evoker's Pigaches"/> | ||
|- | |||
|- | ! colspan="2" | [[Toraimarai Coffer Key]] | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:ToraimaraiCanalCoffers1.png|40px]]|map=ToraimaraiCanalCoffers1.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:ToraimaraiCanalCoffers2.png|40px]]|map=ToraimaraiCanalCoffers2.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:38, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 7,440 - 14,280 | Extremely Common(90%) |
| Aquamarine | Very Rare(1.4%) |
| Chrysoberyl | Very Rare(1.4%) |
| Jadeite | Very Rare(1.4%) |
| Moonstone | Very Rare(1.4%) |
| Painite | Very Rare(1.4%) |
| Sunstone | Very Rare(1.4%) |
| Zircon | Very Rare(1.4%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received with quest active | |
| Evoker's Pigaches | Received only on SMN with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Toraimarai Coffer Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
