Lufaise Meadows/Logging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Logging]]{{Zone Section Header|logging}}</noinclude> | |||
{| | {| class="helm-table logging-table table-xl" width="100%" under-zone-section-header" | ||
| | |+ {{EditButton|Lufaise Meadows/Logging}} | ||
! | ! Item !! Abundance | ||
! | |- | ||
|- | | [[Arrowwood Log]] {{verification}} | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Ash Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Maple Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Faerie Apple]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Walnut Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Acorn]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Elm Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Oak Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Petrified Log]] {{changes}} | |||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Logging Map<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:LufaiseMeadowsLogging.png|40px]]|map=LufaiseMeadowsLogging.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:01, 22 July 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Arrowwood Log |
|
| Ash Log | |
| Maple Log | |
| Faerie Apple | |
| Walnut Log | |
| Acorn | |
| Elm Log | |
| Oak Log | |
Petrified Log
|
|
| Logging Map | |

