Ordelle's Caves/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<sub><div align="right"><span class="plainlinks">[http://wiki.ffxiclopedia.org/index.php?title=Ordelle's_Caves/Treasure_Chest&action=edit [ edit ]]</span></div></sub> {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 1,800-4,140 {{Average Price|31830|12}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|13|43}} |- style="backgr...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | ||
{| | {| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | ||
! width="50%" | Item | |||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
! width=" | |- | ||
|- | | [[Gil]]: 1,800 - 3,600 | ||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=310/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Force Belt]] | |||
| | | <section begin="Force Belt"/>{{Abundance|asb=476/1000|0|0}}<section end="Force Belt"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Amber]] | |||
| | | <section begin="Amber"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amber"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Amethyst]] | |||
| | | <section begin="Amethyst"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amethyst"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Clear Topaz]] | |||
| | | <section begin="Clear Topaz"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Clear Topaz"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Lapis Lazuli]] | |||
| | | <section begin="Lapis Lazuli"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Lapis Lazuli"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Light Opal]] | |||
| | | <section begin="Light Opal"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Light Opal"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Onyx]] | |||
| | | <section begin="Onyx"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Onyx"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Sardonyx]] | |||
| | | <section begin="Sardonyx"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sardonyx"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Tourmaline]] | |||
| | | <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | ! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | ||
|- | |||
| | | {{KeyItem}}[[Magical Pattern]] | ||
| <section begin="Magical Pattern"/>{{Abundance|quested|The Goblin Tailor}}<section end="Magical Pattern"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{KeyItem}}[[Torn-Out Pages]] | ||
| <section begin="Torn-Out Pages"/>{{Abundance|quested|Signed in Blood}}<section end="Torn-Out Pages"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Ordelle Chest Key]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:OrdellesCavesChests1.png|40px]]|map=OrdellesCavesChests1.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:OrdellesCavesChests2.png|40px]]|map=OrdellesCavesChests2.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:OrdellesCavesChests3.png|40px]]|map=OrdellesCavesChests3.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:21, 18 July 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 1,800 - 3,600 | Very Common(31%) |
| Force Belt | Very Common(47.6%) |
| Amber | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Amethyst | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Clear Topaz | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Lapis Lazuli | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Light Opal | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Onyx | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Sardonyx | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Tourmaline | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received with quest active | |
| Received with quest active | |
| Ordelle Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
