Oldton Movalpolos/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<sub><div align="right"><span class="plainlinks">[http://wiki.ffxiclopedia.org/index.php?title=Oldton_Movalpolos/Treasure_Chest&action=edit [ edit ]]</span></div></sub> {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 3,200 - 8,520 {{Average Price|120578|21}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|20|28}} |- style="b...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | ||
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | |||
|+ {{EditButton|Oldton Movalpolos/Treasure Chest}} | |||
! width="50%" | Item | |||
! width="50%" | Abundance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Gil]]: 3,200 - 6,400 | ||
'''[[Oldton | | <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=731/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Ametrine]] | ||
| <section begin="Ametrine"/>{{Abundance|asb=38/1000|0|0}}<section end="Ametrine"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Goshenite]] | |||
| <section begin="Goshenite"/>{{Abundance|asb=38/1000|0|0}}<section end="Goshenite"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Light Opal]] | |||
| <section begin="Light Opal"/>{{Abundance|asb=38/1000|0|0}}<section end="Light Opal"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Onyx]] | |||
| <section begin="Onyx"/>{{Abundance|asb=38/1000|0|0}}<section end="Onyx"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Peridot]] | |||
| <section begin="Peridot"/>{{Abundance|asb=38/1000|0|0}}<section end="Peridot"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sphene]] | |||
| <section begin="Sphene"/>{{Abundance|asb=38/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sphene"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Turquoise]] | |||
| <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=38/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{KeyItem}}[[Map of Oldton Movalpolos]] | |||
| <section begin="Map of Oldton Movalpolos"/>{{Abundance|map}}<section end="Map of Oldton Movalpolos"/> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | [[Oldton Chest Key]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:OldtonMovalpolosChests.png|40px]]|map=OldtonMovalpolosChests.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:01, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 3,200 - 6,400 | Extremely Common(73.1%) |
| Ametrine | Very Rare(3.8%) |
| Goshenite | Very Rare(3.8%) |
| Light Opal | Very Rare(3.8%) |
| Onyx | Very Rare(3.8%) |
| Peridot | Very Rare(3.8%) |
| Sphene | Very Rare(3.8%) |
| Turquoise | Very Rare(3.8%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received if not previously obtained | |
| Oldton Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
