Sacrarium/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 17,000 - 24,900 {{Average Price|80050|4}} |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|4|4}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Piece of Ripped Floorplans |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|quested}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding...") |
(added quest item that was missing from lsb) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | ||
| | {| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | ||
! width=" | |+ {{EditButton|Sacrarium/Treasure Chest}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
|- | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Gil]]: 5,100 - 9,900 | ||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=929/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Garnet]] | ||
| <section begin="Garnet"/>{{Abundance|asb=14/1000|0|0}}<section end="Garnet"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Light Opal]] | ||
| <section begin="Light Opal"/>{{Abundance|asb=14/1000|0|0}}<section end="Light Opal"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Onyx]] | ||
| <section begin="Onyx"/>{{Abundance|asb=14/1000|0|0}}<section end="Onyx"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Peridot]] | ||
| <section begin="Peridot"/>{{Abundance|asb=14/1000|0|0}}<section end="Peridot"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Sphene]] | ||
|- | | <section begin="Sphene"/>{{Abundance|asb=14/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sphene"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | ! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | ||
|- | |||
| | | {{KeyItem}}[[Piece of Ripped Floorplans]] | ||
| <section begin="Piece of Ripped Floorplans"/>{{Abundance|quested|Paradise, Salvation, and Maps}}<section end="Piece of Ripped Floorplans"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Sacrarium Chest Key]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:SacrariumChests.png|40px]]|map=SacrariumChests.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:48, 7 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 5,100 - 9,900 | Extremely Common(92.9%) |
| Garnet | Very Rare(1.4%) |
| Light Opal | Very Rare(1.4%) |
| Onyx | Very Rare(1.4%) |
| Peridot | Very Rare(1.4%) |
| Sphene | Very Rare(1.4%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received with quest active | |
| Sacrarium Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
