Maze of Shakhrami/Excavation: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#8FA0AE;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#B4CCE1;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Bone Chip |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|11|43}} |- style="background:#B4CCE1;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Bat Fang |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|11|43}} |- style="background:#B4CCE1;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Little Worm |style="padding-left:1e...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude>[[Category:Excavation]]{{Zone Section Header|excavation}}</noinclude> | ||
| | {| class="helm-table excavating-table table-xl" width="100%" under-zone-section-header" | ||
! width= | |+ {{EditButton|Maze of Shakhrami/Excavation}} | ||
! width= | ! width=50% | Item | ||
|- | ! width=50% | Abundance | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Bone Chip]] || <section begin="Bone Chip"/>17%<section end="Bone Chip"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Bat Fang]] || <section begin="Bat Fang"/>18%<section end="Bat Fang"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Beetle Jaw]] {{changes}} || <section begin="Little Worm"/>7%<section end="Little Worm"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Beetle Shell]] {{changes}} || <section begin="Beetle Shell"/>1%<section end="Beetle Shell"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Giant Femur]] || <section begin="Giant Femur"/>7%<section end="Giant Femur"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Scorpion Claw]] || <section begin="Scorpion Claw"/>7%<section end="Scorpion Claw"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Scorpion Shell]] || <section begin="Scorpion Shell"/>1%<section end="Scorpion Shell"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Petrified Log]] || <section begin="Petrified Log"/>1%<section end="Petrified Log"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Colored Rocks]] || <section begin="Colored Rocks"/>5%<section end="Colored Rocks"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Wyvern Scales]] {{changes}} || <section begin="Wyvern Scales"/>5%<section end="Wyvern Scales"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Silica]] || <section begin="Silica"/>4%<section end="Silica"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Wyvern Egg]] || <section begin="Wyvern Egg"/>{{Abundance|QUESTED}}<section end="Wyvern Egg"/> | ||
| | |- class="fellow" | ||
| | | [[Glimmering Mica]] || <section begin="Glimmering Mica"/>{{Abundance|QUESTED}}<section end="Glimmering Mica"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | ! colspan="2" | Excavation Map | ||
| | {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:MazeofShakhramiExcavation.png|40px]]|map=MazeofShakhramiExcavation.png|mapsize = 501}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:55, 22 July 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Bone Chip | 17% |
| Bat Fang | 18% |
Beetle Jaw ![]() |
7% |
Beetle Shell ![]() |
1% |
| Giant Femur | 7% |
| Scorpion Claw | 7% |
| Scorpion Shell | 1% |
| Petrified Log | 1% |
| Colored Rocks | 5% |
Wyvern Scales ![]() |
5% |
| Silica | 4% |
| Wyvern Egg | Received with quest active |
| Glimmering Mica | Received with quest active |
| Excavation Map | |

