Fei'Yin/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 4,050 - 7 ,920 {{Average Price|124310|21}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|23|49}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Fei'Yin Magic Tome |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|quested}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | ||
| | {| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | ||
! width=" | |+ {{EditButton|Fei'Yin/Treasure Chest}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
|- | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gil]]: 4,050 - 7,920 | |||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=469/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Life Belt]] | ||
| <section begin="Life Belt"/>{{Abundance|asb=440/1000|0|0}}<section end="Life Belt"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Ametrine]] | ||
| <section begin="Ametrine"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Ametrine"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Garnet]] | ||
| <section begin="Garnet"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Garnet"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Goshenite]] | ||
| <section begin="Goshenite"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Goshenite"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Light Opal]] | ||
| <section begin="Light Opal"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Light Opal"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Onyx]] | ||
| <section begin="Onyx"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Onyx"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Peridot]] | ||
| <section begin="Peridot"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Peridot"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Sphene]] | ||
| <section begin="Sphene"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sphene"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Turquoise]] | ||
|- | | <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | ! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | ||
|- | |||
| | | {{KeyItem}}[[Fei'Yin Magic Tome]] | ||
| <section begin="Fei'Yin Magic Tome"/>{{Abundance|quested|Sorcery of the North}}<section end="Fei'Yin Magic Tome"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Fei'Yin Chest Key]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:FeiYinChests.webp|40px]]|map=FeiYinChests.webp|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:56, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 4,050 - 7,920 | Very Common(46.9%) |
| Life Belt | Very Common(44%) |
| Ametrine | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Garnet | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Goshenite | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Light Opal | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Onyx | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Peridot | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Sphene | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Turquoise | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received with quest active | |
| Fei'Yin Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
