Sheep Wool: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
.mythicangel (talk | contribs) |
.mythicangel (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
! width="35%" |Type | ! width="35%" |Type | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Kueh Igunahmori]] | ||
|{{Location|}} | |{{Location|Southern San d'Oria (D-8)}} | ||
|{{Merchant||}} | |{{Merchant|Guild Merchant|}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tilala]] | |||
|{{Location|Selbina (H-9)}} | |||
|{{Merchant|Guild Merchant|}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kuzah Hpirohpon]] | |||
|{{Location|Windurst Woods (F-12)}} | |||
|{{Merchant|Guild Merchant|}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Dropped By=== | ===Dropped By=== | ||
{| class="horizon-table table-sm droppedby sortable" | {| class="horizon-table table-sm droppedby sortable" | ||
Revision as of 13:59, 20 February 2025
Statistics
Sheep wool
Horizon Changes 
none
Other Uses
Synthesis Recipes
Used in Recipes
- Craftlevel RecipeName
Desynthesis Recipes
Obtained from Desynthesis
How to Obtain
Auction House Category: category > subcategory ![]()
Quests
Merchants
| Price: ??? - ??? gil | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Location | Type |
| Kueh Igunahmori | Southern San d'Oria (D-8) | Guild Merchant |
| Tilala | Selbina (H-9) | Guild Merchant |
| Kuzah Hpirohpon | Windurst Woods (F-12) | Guild Merchant |
Dropped By
| Name | Level | Zone |
|---|---|---|
| Name | Zone Name |
BCNM
| Name | Zone | Level | Time | Members |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # minutes |
