Pso'Xja/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 5,200 - 12,500 {{Average Price|124000|17}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|16|21}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Map of Pso'Xja |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|map}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em...") |
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chest]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | ||
| | {| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | ||
! width=" | |+ {{EditButton|Pso'Xja/Treasure Chest}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
|- | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gil]]: 5,200 - 12,500 | |||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=762/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Ametrine]] | ||
| <section begin="Ametrine"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Ametrine"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Garnet]] | ||
| <section begin="Garnet"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Garnet"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Goshenite]] | ||
| <section begin="Goshenite"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Goshenite"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Onyx]] | ||
| <section begin="Onyx"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Onyx"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Peridot]] | ||
| <section begin="Peridot"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Peridot"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Sphene]] | ||
| <section begin="Sphene"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sphene"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Turquoise]] | ||
|- | | <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | ! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | ||
|- | |||
| | | {{KeyItem}}[[Map of Pso'Xja]] | ||
| <section begin="Map of Pso'Xja"/>{{Abundance|map}}<section end="Map of Pso'Xja"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Pso'Xja Chest Key]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:PsoXjaChests3.png|40px]]|map=PsoXjaChests3.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:PsoXjaChests1.png|40px]]|map=PsoXjaChests1.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:PsoXjaChests2.png|40px]]|map=PsoXjaChests2.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:03, 3 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 5,200 - 12,500 | Extremely Common(76.2%) |
| Ametrine | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Garnet | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Goshenite | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Onyx | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Peridot | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Sphene | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Turquoise | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received if not previously obtained | |
| Pso'Xja Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
