User:Dejey: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Character Milestones == | == Character Milestones == | ||
{| class="horizon-table sortable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;" | {| class="horizon-table sortable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;" | ||
! # !! Date !! Player !! Achievement !! Verification / Notes !! Screenshot | ! # !! Date !! Player !! Achievement !! Verification / Notes !! Screenshot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 || 24 May 2025 || Yagudopriestess || '''World First — All Jobs 75 (Hardcore)''' || Verified by GM team. || [[File:Yagudopriestess_All75_Hardcore.png|frameless|upright=0.8|link=]] | ||
||24 May 2025 | |||
||Yagudopriestess | |||
||'''World First — All Jobs 75 (Hardcore)''' | |||
||Verified by GM team. | |||
|| [[File:Yagudopriestess_All75_Hardcore.png|frameless|upright=0.8|link=]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || || Brancus || '''World First — DRG 75''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || || Miesha || '''World First — DRG 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || Azy || '''World First — DRK 75''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || || Vylq || '''World First — NIN 75''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || || Tear || '''World First — RDM 75''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || || Dzg || '''World First — SMN 75''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || || Miesha || '''World First — DRK 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|10 || || Brancus || '''World First — DRK 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|11 || || Brancus || '''World First — DRK 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|12 || || Dutch || '''World First — DRG 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|13 || || Chachach || '''World First — NIN 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|14 || || Tera || '''World First — SMN 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|15 || || Chillsta || '''World First — THF 75''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|16 || || Nas || '''World First — WAR 75''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|17 || || Bub || '''World First — THF 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|18 || || Srena || '''World First — WAR 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|19 || || Feal || '''World First — BRD 75''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|20 || || Grover || '''World First — BST 75''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|21 || || Chillsta || '''World First — RNG 75''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|22 || || Tao || '''World First — SAM 75''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|23 || || Tao || '''World First — RNG 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|24 || || Tao || '''World First — SAM 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|25 || || Bugeater || '''World First — BRD 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|26 || || Chillsta || '''World First — BST 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|27 || || Trogdor || '''World First — Trogdor 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|28 || || Feal || '''World First — Feal 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|29 || || Midobien || '''World First — Midobien 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|30 || || Bigele || '''World First — Bigele 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|31 || || Tiiilo || '''World First — Tiiilo 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|32 || || Trogdor || '''World First — Trogdor 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|33 || || Eskae || '''World First — Eskae 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|34 || || Shuu || '''World First — Shuu 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Relic & Mythic Weapons == | == Relic & Mythic Weapons == | ||
{| class="horizon-table sortable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;" | {| class="horizon-table sortable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;" | ||
! # !! Date !! Player !! Weapon / Stage First !! Verification / Notes !! Screenshot | ! # !! Date !! Player !! Weapon / Stage First !! Verification / Notes !! Screenshot | ||
|- | |||
| 1 || || Azy || '''World First — Aegis''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || || Midobien || '''World First — Amanomurakumo''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || || Eskae || '''World First — Annihilator''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || || Tao || '''World First — Apocalypse''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || Nas || '''World First — Bravura''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || || Cringe || '''World First — Claustrum''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || || Nas || '''World First — Excalibur''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || || Ortiko || '''World First — Gjallarhorn''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || || Ortiko || '''World First — Gungnir''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|10 || || Ortiko || '''World First — Guttler''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|11 || || Fontal || '''World First — Kikoku''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|12 || || Eskae || '''World First — Mandau''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|13 || || Nas || '''World First — Mjollnir''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|14 || || Eskae || '''World First — Ragnarok''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|15 || || Ortiko || '''World First — Spharai''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|16 || || Eskae || '''World First — Yoichinoyumi''' || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Crafting & Gathering == | == Crafting & Gathering == | ||
{| class="horizon-table sortable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;" | {| class="horizon-table sortable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;" | ||
! # !! Date !! Player !! Profession 100 First !! Verification / Notes !! Screenshot | ! # !! Date !! Player !! Profession 100 First !! Verification / Notes !! Screenshot | ||
|- | |||
| 1 || || Bub || '''World First — Alchemy 100''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || || Grover || '''World First — Bonecraft 100''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || || Chillsta || '''World First — Clothcraft 100''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || || Tera || '''World First — Cooking 100''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || Feal || '''World First — Goldsmithing 100''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || || Jaymo || '''World First — Leathercraft 100''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || || Nas || '''World First — Smithing 100''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || || Bub || '''World First — Woodworking 100''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || || Trogdor || '''World First — Obtained Lu Shang's Fishing Rod''' || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Miscellaneous Server Firsts == | == Miscellaneous Server Firsts == | ||
{| class="horizon-table sortable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;" | {| class="horizon-table sortable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;" | ||
! # !! Date !! Player !! Feat !! Verification / Notes !! Screenshot | ! # !! Date !! Player !! Feat !! Verification / Notes !! Screenshot | ||
|- | |||
| 1 || || Trogdor || '''World First — Completed Apocalypse Nigh''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || || Consumelivebees || '''World First — Bahamut''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || || Trogdor || '''World First — Sea Access''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || || Trogdor || '''World First — Sky Access''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || Trogdor || '''World First — Shadow Lord''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || || Shuu || '''World First — Completed Zilart Mission Line''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || || Trogdor || '''World First — Completed Promathia Mission Line''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || || Ortiko || '''World First — Completed Rank 10 Bastok''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || || Trogdor || '''World First — Completed Rank 10 Sandoria''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|10 || || Trogdor || '''World First — Completed Rank 10 Windurst''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|11 || || Bigele || '''World First — Defeated Jailer Of Love''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|12 || || Trogdor || '''World First — Defeated Jormungand''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|13 || || Tao || '''World First — Defeated Kirin''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|14 || || Yoey || '''World First — Defeated Mammet-9999''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|15 || || Wuku || '''World First — Defeated T. Sovereign''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|16 || || Wuku || '''World First — Defeated The Ruinous Rocs''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|17 || || Wuku || '''World First — Defeated The Sacred Scorpions''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|18 || || Trogdor || '''World First — Defeated Tiamat''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|19 || || Tao || '''World First — Defeated Ultimega''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|20 || || Brancus || '''World First — Defeated Vrtra''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|21 || || Wuku || '''World First — Obtained Chocobo License''' || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Submission & Verification Guidelines === | === Submission & Verification Guidelines === | ||
* **Evidence:** A full-screen screenshot (or GM log) must accompany every claim. | * **Evidence:** A full-screen screenshot (or GM log) must accompany every claim. | ||
* **Date:** Use server time (EST/EDT). | * **Date:** Use server time (EST/EDT). | ||
* **Ordering:** Rows are ranked chronologically; simultaneous clears share the same rank number. | * **Ordering:** Rows are ranked chronologically; simultaneous clears share the same rank number. | ||
* **Hardcore tag:** Clearly state “(Hardcore)” if achieved on Hardcore ruleset. | * **Hardcore tag:** Clearly state “(Hardcore)” if achieved on Hardcore ruleset. | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Community]][[Category:Server Firsts]]</noinclude> | |||
""" | |||
with open('/mnt/data/server_firsts_wikitext.txt', 'w', encoding='utf-8') as f: | |||
f.write(full_markup) | |||
print("Wikitext file created at /mnt/data/server_firsts_wikitext.txt") | |||
Revision as of 15:28, 25 May 2025
Character Milestones
| # | Date | Player | Achievement | Verification / Notes | Screenshot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 24 May 2025 | Yagudopriestess | World First — All Jobs 75 (Hardcore) | Verified by GM team. | |
| 3 | Brancus | World First — DRG 75 | |||
| 4 | Miesha | World First — DRG 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 5 | Azy | World First — DRK 75 | |||
| 6 | Vylq | World First — NIN 75 | |||
| 7 | Tear | World First — RDM 75 | |||
| 8 | Dzg | World First — SMN 75 | |||
| 9 | Miesha | World First — DRK 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 10 | Brancus | World First — DRK 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 11 | Brancus | World First — DRK 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 12 | Dutch | World First — DRG 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 13 | Chachach | World First — NIN 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 14 | Tera | World First — SMN 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 15 | Chillsta | World First — THF 75 | |||
| 16 | Nas | World First — WAR 75 | |||
| 17 | Bub | World First — THF 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 18 | Srena | World First — WAR 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 19 | Feal | World First — BRD 75 | |||
| 20 | Grover | World First — BST 75 | |||
| 21 | Chillsta | World First — RNG 75 | |||
| 22 | Tao | World First — SAM 75 | |||
| 23 | Tao | World First — RNG 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 24 | Tao | World First — SAM 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 25 | Bugeater | World First — BRD 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 26 | Chillsta | World First — BST 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 27 | Trogdor | World First — Trogdor 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 28 | Feal | World First — Feal 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 29 | Midobien | World First — Midobien 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 30 | Bigele | World First — Bigele 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 31 | Tiiilo | World First — Tiiilo 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 32 | Trogdor | World First — Trogdor 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 33 | Eskae | World First — Eskae 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 34 | Shuu | World First — Shuu 75 (Hardcore) |
Relic & Mythic Weapons
| # | Date | Player | Weapon / Stage First | Verification / Notes | Screenshot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Azy | World First — Aegis | |||
| 2 | Midobien | World First — Amanomurakumo | |||
| 3 | Eskae | World First — Annihilator | |||
| 4 | Tao | World First — Apocalypse | |||
| 5 | Nas | World First — Bravura | |||
| 6 | Cringe | World First — Claustrum | |||
| 7 | Nas | World First — Excalibur | |||
| 8 | Ortiko | World First — Gjallarhorn | |||
| 9 | Ortiko | World First — Gungnir | |||
| 10 | Ortiko | World First — Guttler | |||
| 11 | Fontal | World First — Kikoku | |||
| 12 | Eskae | World First — Mandau | |||
| 13 | Nas | World First — Mjollnir | |||
| 14 | Eskae | World First — Ragnarok | |||
| 15 | Ortiko | World First — Spharai | |||
| 16 | Eskae | World First — Yoichinoyumi |
Crafting & Gathering
| # | Date | Player | Profession 100 First | Verification / Notes | Screenshot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bub | World First — Alchemy 100 | |||
| 2 | Grover | World First — Bonecraft 100 | |||
| 3 | Chillsta | World First — Clothcraft 100 | |||
| 4 | Tera | World First — Cooking 100 | |||
| 5 | Feal | World First — Goldsmithing 100 | |||
| 6 | Jaymo | World First — Leathercraft 100 | |||
| 7 | Nas | World First — Smithing 100 | |||
| 8 | Bub | World First — Woodworking 100 | |||
| 9 | Trogdor | World First — Obtained Lu Shang's Fishing Rod |
Miscellaneous Server Firsts
| # | Date | Player | Feat | Verification / Notes | Screenshot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trogdor | World First — Completed Apocalypse Nigh | |||
| 2 | Consumelivebees | World First — Bahamut | |||
| 3 | Trogdor | World First — Sea Access | |||
| 4 | Trogdor | World First — Sky Access | |||
| 5 | Trogdor | World First — Shadow Lord | |||
| 6 | Shuu | World First — Completed Zilart Mission Line | |||
| 7 | Trogdor | World First — Completed Promathia Mission Line | |||
| 8 | Ortiko | World First — Completed Rank 10 Bastok | |||
| 9 | Trogdor | World First — Completed Rank 10 Sandoria | |||
| 10 | Trogdor | World First — Completed Rank 10 Windurst | |||
| 11 | Bigele | World First — Defeated Jailer Of Love | |||
| 12 | Trogdor | World First — Defeated Jormungand | |||
| 13 | Tao | World First — Defeated Kirin | |||
| 14 | Yoey | World First — Defeated Mammet-9999 | |||
| 15 | Wuku | World First — Defeated T. Sovereign | |||
| 16 | Wuku | World First — Defeated The Ruinous Rocs | |||
| 17 | Wuku | World First — Defeated The Sacred Scorpions | |||
| 18 | Trogdor | World First — Defeated Tiamat | |||
| 19 | Tao | World First — Defeated Ultimega | |||
| 20 | Brancus | World First — Defeated Vrtra | |||
| 21 | Wuku | World First — Obtained Chocobo License |
Submission & Verification Guidelines
- **Evidence:** A full-screen screenshot (or GM log) must accompany every claim.
- **Date:** Use server time (EST/EDT).
- **Ordering:** Rows are ranked chronologically; simultaneous clears share the same rank number.
- **Hardcore tag:** Clearly state “(Hardcore)” if achieved on Hardcore ruleset.
""" with open('/mnt/data/server_firsts_wikitext.txt', 'w', encoding='utf-8') as f:
f.write(full_markup)
print("Wikitext file created at /mnt/data/server_firsts_wikitext.txt")
