Fort Ghelsba/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions)
mNo edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=500/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=500/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
|-  
|-  
| [[Amber Stone]]
| [[Cougar Baghnakhs]]
| <section begin="Amber Stone"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amber Stone"/>
| <section begin="Cougar Baghnakhs"/>{{Abundance|asb=464/1000|0|0}}<section end="Cougar Baghnakhs"/>
|-
| [[Amber]]
| <section begin="Amber"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amber"/>
|-  
|-  
| [[Amethyst]]
| [[Amethyst]]
Line 22: Line 25:
| [[Tourmaline]]
| [[Tourmaline]]
| <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/>
| <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/>
|-
| [[Cougar Baghnakhs]]
| <section begin="Cougar Baghnakhs"/>{{Abundance|asb=464/1000|0|0}}<section end="Cougar Baghnakhs"/>
|-  
|-  
! colspan="2" | [[Ghelsba Chest Key]]
! colspan="2" | [[Ghelsba Chest Key]]

Revision as of 23:13, 3 June 2025