Garlaige Citadel/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions)
mNo edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chest]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude>
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header"
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header"
|+ {{EditButton|Garlaige Citadel/Treasure Chest}}
|+ {{EditButton|Garlaige Citadel/Treasure Chest}}
Line 7: Line 7:
| [[Gil]]: 4,425 - 10,000
| [[Gil]]: 4,425 - 10,000
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=576/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=576/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
|-
| [[Pyro Robe]]
| <section begin="Pyro Robe"/>{{Abundance|asb=365/1000|0|0}}<section end="Pyro Robe"/>
|-  
|-  
| [[Ametrine]]
| [[Ametrine]]
Line 31: Line 34:
| [[Turquoise]]
| [[Turquoise]]
| <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/>
| <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/>
|-
| [[Pyro Robe]]
| <section begin="Pyro Robe"/>{{Abundance|asb=365/1000|0|0}}<section end="Pyro Robe"/>
|-  
|-  
! colspan="2" | [[Garlaige Chest Key]]
! colspan="2" | [[Garlaige Chest Key]]

Latest revision as of 16:59, 4 June 2025