Castle Oztroja/Treasure Coffer: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 7,320 - 29,400 {{Average Price|43370|7}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|21|31}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Aquamarine |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| 0|31}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |...")
 
(added astral ring.)
Line 9: Line 9:
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Aquamarine]]
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Aquamarine]]
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| 0|31}}
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| 0|31}}
|- style="background:#CF9F67;"
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Astral Ring]]
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}}
|- style="background:#CF9F67;"
|- style="background:#CF9F67;"
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Chaos Cuirass]]
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Chaos Cuirass]]

Revision as of 00:36, 5 February 2025

Item Abundance
Gil: 7,320 - 29,400 (??? Gil)More data needed
67.7%More data needed.(67.7%)
Aquamarine 0%More data needed.(0%)
Astral Ring 0%Unknown(0%)
Chaos Cuirass 101%Received with quest active
Choral Cannions 101%Received with quest active
Chrysoberyl 3.2%More data needed.(3.2%)
Fluorite 0%More data needed.(0%)
Jadeite 0%More data needed.(0%)
Moonstone 0%More data needed.(0%)
Painite 0%More data needed.(0%)
Rogue's Culottes 101%Received with quest active
Safeguard Ring 25.8%More data needed.(25.8%)
Sunstone 3.2%More data needed.(3.2%)
Warlock's Tabard 101%Received with quest active
Zircon 0%More data needed.(0%)

Oztroja Coffer Key

Treasure Coffers
CastleOztrojaCoffers1.png CastleOztrojaCoffers2.png CastleOztrojaCoffers3.png