Castle Oztroja/Treasure Coffer: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 7,320 - 29,400 {{Average Price|43370|7}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|21|31}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Aquamarine |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| 0|31}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |...") |
(added astral ring.) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Aquamarine]] | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Aquamarine]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| 0|31}} | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| 0|31}} | ||
|- style="background:#CF9F67;" | |||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Astral Ring]] | |||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- style="background:#CF9F67;" | |- style="background:#CF9F67;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Chaos Cuirass]] | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Chaos Cuirass]] | ||
Revision as of 00:36, 5 February 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 7,320 - 29,400 (??? Gil)More data needed |
|
| Aquamarine | |
| Astral Ring | |
| Chaos Cuirass | Received with quest active |
| Choral Cannions | Received with quest active |
| Chrysoberyl | |
| Fluorite | |
| Jadeite | |
| Moonstone | |
| Painite | |
| Rogue's Culottes | Received with quest active |
| Safeguard Ring | |
| Sunstone | |
| Warlock's Tabard | Received with quest active |
| Zircon | |
