Ordelle's Caves/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
mNo edit summary |
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chest]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | ||
| | {| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | ||
! width=" | |+ {{EditButton|Ordelle's Caves/Treasure Chest}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
|- | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gil]]: 1,800 - 3,600 | |||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=310/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Force Belt]] | ||
| <section begin="Force Belt"/>{{Abundance|asb=476/1000|0|0}}<section end="Force Belt"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Amber]] | ||
| <section begin="Amber"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amber"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Amethyst]] | ||
| <section begin="Amethyst"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amethyst"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Clear Topaz]] | ||
| <section begin="Clear Topaz"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Clear Topaz"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Lapis Lazuli]] | ||
| <section begin="Lapis Lazuli"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Lapis Lazuli"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Light Opal]] | ||
| <section begin="Light Opal"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Light Opal"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Onyx]] | ||
| <section begin="Onyx"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Onyx"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Sardonyx]] | ||
| <section begin="Sardonyx"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sardonyx"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Tourmaline]] | ||
|- | | <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=26/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | ! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | ||
|- | |||
| | | {{KeyItem}}[[Magical Pattern]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Magical Pattern"/>{{Abundance|quested|The Goblin Tailor}}<section end="Magical Pattern"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | {{KeyItem}}[[Torn Out Pages]] | ||
| <section begin="Torn Out Pages"/>{{Abundance|quested|Signed in Blood}}<section end="Torn Out Pages"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Ordelle Chest Key]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:OrdellesCavesChests1.png|40px]]|map=OrdellesCavesChests1.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:OrdellesCavesChests2.png|40px]]|map=OrdellesCavesChests2.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:OrdellesCavesChests3.png|40px]]|map=OrdellesCavesChests3.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:58, 3 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 1,800 - 3,600 | Very Common(31%) |
| Force Belt | Very Common(47.6%) |
| Amber | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Amethyst | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Clear Topaz | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Lapis Lazuli | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Light Opal | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Onyx | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Sardonyx | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Tourmaline | Very Rare(2.6%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received with quest active | |
| Received with quest active | |
| Ordelle Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
