Category:Bonecraft/Novice: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Craft_Header | |||
| name = Bonecraft | |||
-- | | color-class = bonecraft-header | ||
| text-style = | |||
| | | icon = BonecraftIcon.png | ||
}} | |||
{{Craft Recipe List Header | |||
| | | name=Bonecraft | ||
| | | rank item css=text-bold | ||
| | | main craft css=bonecraft-body | ||
| sub craft css=cooking-body-alt | |||
| | }} | ||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 31-40 === | === 31-40 === | ||
{|class | {| class="horizon-table bonecraft-table" | ||
! | ! Item | ||
! | ! Crystal | ||
! | ! Ingredients | ||
! | ! HQ | ||
! | ! Cap | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Beetle Gorget]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Beetle Jaw]] x2<br>[[Beetle Shell]] | |||
|[[Green Gorget]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Beetle Leggings]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(8)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(8)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Beetle Jaw]]<br>[[Beetle Shell]]<br>[[Lizard Skin]] x2 | |||
|[[Beetle Leggings +1]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Eldritch Horn Hairpin]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Horn Hairpin]]<br>[[Wailing Ram Horn]] | |||
| | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Beetle Arrowheads]] x6 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Beetle Jaw]]<br>[[Bone Chip]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Beetle Arrowheads]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Beetle Arrowheads]] x10<br>HQ3: [[Beetle Arrowheads]] x12 | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Beetle Arrowheads]] x18 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Filing}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Filing}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Beetle Jaw]] x3<br>[[Bone Chip]] x3<br>[[Shagreen File]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Beetle Arrowheads]] x24<br>HQ2: [[Beetle Arrowheads]] x30<br>HQ3: [[Beetle Arrowheads]] x36 | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Beetle Subligar]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(9)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(9)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Beetle Jaw]]<br>[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Lizard Skin]] | |||
|[[Beetle Subligar +1]] | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Turtle Shield]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Beetle Shell]]<br>[[Turtle Shell]] | |||
|[[Turtle Shield +1]] | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="toau" class="cooking-table-alt toau" | |||
|[[Wind Arrowheads]] x6 | |||
:{{Craft|Alchemy|(57)}} | :{{Craft|Alchemy|(57)}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Colibri Beak]]<br>[[Copper Ingot]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Wind Arrowheads]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Wind Arrowheads]] x10<br>HQ3: [[Wind Arrowheads]] x12 | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Beetle Harness]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(9)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(9)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Beetle Shell]] x2<br>[[Lizard Skin]] x3 | |||
|[[Beetle Harness +1]] | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold" id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|[[Horn Ring]] | |||
| | |{{Wind|Wind}} | ||
| | |[[Fish Scales]]<br>[[Ram Horn]] | ||
| | |[[Horn Ring +1]] | ||
|- | |37 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Fang Arrowheads]] x6 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Black Tiger Fang]]<br>[[Bone Chip]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Fang Arrowheads]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Fang Arrowheads]] x10<br>HQ3: [[Fang Arrowheads]] x12 | |||
|- | |38 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Fang Arrowheads]] x18 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Filing}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Filing}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Black Tiger Fang]] x3<br>[[Bone Chip]] x3<br>[[Shagreen File]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Fang Arrowheads]] x24<br>HQ2: [[Fang Arrowheads]] x30<br>HQ3: [[Fang Arrowheads]] x36 | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shade Mittens]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(21)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(21)}} | :{{Craft|Clothcraft|(21)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(21)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Eft Skin]]<br>[[Luminicloth]]<br>[[Photoanima]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Uragnite Shell]] | |||
|[[Shade Mittens +1]] | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shade Tiara]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(24)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(24)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Eft Skin]]<br>[[Photoanima]]<br>[[Uragnite Shell]] | |||
|[[Shade Tiara +1]] | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bone Cudgel]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Bone Chip]] x6<br>[[Giant Femur]]<br>[[Grass Cloth]] | |||
|[[Bone Cudgel +1]] | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shade Tights]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(23)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(21)}} | :{{Craft|Clothcraft|(23)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(21)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Eft Skin]]<br>[[Luminicloth]]<br>[[Photoanima]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Uragnite Shell]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Shade Tights +1]] | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shade Leggings]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(22)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(21)}} | :{{Craft|Clothcraft|(22)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(21)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Eft Skin]]<br>[[Lizard Skin]]<br>[[Luminicloth]]<br>[[Photoanima]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] x2<br>[[Uragnite Shell]] | |||
|[[Shade Leggings +1]] | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Titanictus Shell]] | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Armored Pisces]] | |||
| | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Titanictus Shell]] | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Titanictus]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Titanictus Shell]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Titanictus Shell]] x3<br>HQ3: [[Titanictus Shell]] x4 | |||
|40 | |||
|}< | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Bonecraft}} | {{Crafting TOC|Bonecraft}} | ||
[[Category:Bonecraft]] | [[Category:Bonecraft]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:56, 6 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Bonecraft as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Bonecraft as a subcraft |
31-40
Pages in category "Bonecraft/Novice"
The following 29 pages are in this category, out of 29 total.
