Jugner Forest/Logging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
m (removed incorrect retail data) |
(layout fixes) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="horizon-table logging-table table-sm" | ||
| | |+ {{EditButton|Jugner Forest/Logging}} | ||
! | ! Item !! Abundance | ||
! | |- class="amkd" | ||
|- | | [[Rugged Tree Bark]] | ||
| {{Abundance|Quested}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Walnut Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Willow Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Yew Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Arrowwood Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Ash Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Acorn]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Dryad Root]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Oak Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Lunascent Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|Quested}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Logging Map<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:JugnerForestLogging.png|40px]]|map=JugnerForestLogging.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:07, 6 March 2024
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Rugged Tree Bark | Received with quest active |
| Walnut Log | |
| Willow Log | |
| Yew Log | |
| Arrowwood Log | |
| Ash Log | |
| Acorn | |
| Dryad Root | |
| Oak Log | |
| Lunascent Log | Received with quest active |
| Logging Map | |
