Garlaige Citadel/Treasure Coffer: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
mNo edit summary |
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="horizon-table | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Coffers]]{{Zone Section Header|coffer}}</noinclude> | ||
{| class="horizon-table treasurecoffer under-zone-section-header" | |||
|+ {{EditButton|Garlaige Citadel/Treasure Coffer}} | |||
! width="50%" | Item | |||
! width="50%" | Abundance | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gil]]: 6,668 - 18,700 | |||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=750/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Light Gauntlets]] | ||
|{{Abundance| | | <section begin="Light Gauntlets"/>{{Abundance|asb=125/1000|0|0}}<section end="Light Gauntlets"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Chrysoberyl]] | ||
|{{Abundance| | | <section begin="Chrysoberyl"/>{{Abundance|asb=41/1000|0|0}}<section end="Chrysoberyl"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Jadeite]] | ||
|{{Abundance|0| | | <section begin="Jadeite"/>{{Abundance|asb=41/1000|0|0}}<section end="Jadeite"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Moonstone]] | ||
|{{Abundance| | | <section begin="Moonstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=41/1000|0|0}}<section end="Moonstone"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Healer's Cap]] | ! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | ||
|{{Abundance|quested}} | |- | ||
| [[Beast Helm]] | |||
| <section begin="Beast Helm"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Wild Hands|job=BST}}<section end="Beast Helm"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Temple Crown]] | |||
| <section begin="Temple Crown"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Striking Hands|job=MNK}}<section end="Temple Crown"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gallant Coronet]] | |||
| <section begin="Gallant Coronet"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Stalwart Hands|job=PLD}}<section end="Gallant Coronet"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Warlock's Tights]] | |||
| <section begin="Warlock's Tights"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Vermillion Hands|job=RDM}}<section end="Warlock's Tights"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Healer's Cap]] | |||
| <section begin="Healer's Cap"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Healing Hands|job=WHM}}<section end="Healer's Cap"/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{KeyItem}}[[Old Gauntlets]] | |||
| <section begin="Old Gauntlets"/>{{Abundance|quested|quest add text=([[Borghertz's Sorcerous Hands|BLM]], [[Borghertz's Chasing Hands|RNG]])}}<section end="Old Gauntlets"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Garlaige Coffer Key]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br> | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[Image:GarlaigeCitadelChests1.png|40px]]|map=GarlaigeCitadelChests1.png|mapsize = 501}} | {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[Image:GarlaigeCitadelChests1.png|40px]]|map=GarlaigeCitadelChests1.png|mapsize = 501}} | ||
{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[Image:GarlaigeCitadelCoffers.png|40px]]|map=GarlaigeCitadelCoffers.png|mapsize = 501}} | {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[Image:GarlaigeCitadelCoffers.png|40px]]|map=GarlaigeCitadelCoffers.png|mapsize = 501}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:51, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 6,668 - 18,700 | Extremely Common(75%) |
| Light Gauntlets | Uncommon(12.5%) |
| Chrysoberyl | Very Rare(4.1%) |
| Jadeite | Very Rare(4.1%) |
| Moonstone | Very Rare(4.1%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Beast Helm | Received only on BST with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Temple Crown | Received only on MNK with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Gallant Coronet | Received only on PLD with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Warlock's Tights | Received only on RDM with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Healer's Cap | Received only on WHM with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Received with quest active (BLM, RNG) | |
| Garlaige Coffer Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
