Faith Torque: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary
Tag: Manual revert
mNo edit summary
 
Line 14: Line 14:
| resale price = none
| resale price = none
}}
}}
==Synthesis Recipes==
{{Synthesis Recipe|None}}
==Used in Recipes==
{{rl|None}}
==Desynthesis Recipes==
{{Synthesis Recipe|None}}
==Obtained from Desynthesis==
{{rl|None}}
==How to Obtain==
==How to Obtain==
{{AH|Exclusive}}
{{AH|Exclusive}}
===Dropped From===
===Dropped From===
{|class="ffxi-table wide-table"
{| class="horizon-table table-sm droppedby sortable"
|-
!width="35%"| Name
!width="35%"| Name
!width="15%"| Level
!width="15%"| Level
Line 38: Line 26:
| [[The Garden of Ru'Hmet]]
| [[The Garden of Ru'Hmet]]
|}
|}
<!--
{|cellpadding="5" width="100%"
|width="50%" valign="top"|
==Storage==
===[[Porter Moogle]]===
*[[Moogle Storage Slip 02]]
|}-->

Latest revision as of 22:27, 3 December 2025

Faith Torque

Statistics

Faith torqueRareExclusive
All Races
Lv. 73 All Jobs

Horizon Changes HorizonXI specific changes

none

Other Uses

Used in Quest: [[|]]
Resale Price: Cannot be sold to NPCs.

How to Obtain

Cannot be auctioned, traded, bazaared, or delivered on retail items could be delivered to a character on the same account. to a character on the same account. AH Black.png

Dropped From

Name Level Zone
Jailer of Faith (NM) 85 The Garden of Ru'Hmet