Giddeus/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<sub><div align="right"><span class="plainlinks"></span></div></sub> {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 800-1,600 {{Average Price|111450|10}} |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|14|44}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Amber |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| |}} |- st...") |
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chest]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | ||
{| | {| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | ||
| | |+ {{EditButton|Giddeus/Treasure Chest}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gil]]: 800 - 1,600 | |||
| | | <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=448/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Amber Stone]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Amber Stone"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amber Stone"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Amethyst]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Amethyst"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amethyst"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Clear Topaz]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Clear Topaz"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Clear Topaz"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Lapis Lazuli]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Lapis Lazuli"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Lapis Lazuli"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Sardonyx]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Sardonyx"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sardonyx"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Tourmaline]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Shield Earring]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Shield Earring"/>{{Abundance|asb=483/1000|0|0}}<section end="Shield Earring"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | ! colspan="2" | [[Giddeus Chest Key]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | ! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:GiddeusChests.png|40px]]|map=GiddeusChests.png|mapsize = 501}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:27, 3 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 800 - 1,600 | Very Common(44.8%) |
| Amber Stone | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Amethyst | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Clear Topaz | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Lapis Lazuli | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Sardonyx | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Tourmaline | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Shield Earring | Very Common(48.3%) |
| Giddeus Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
