La Theine Plateau/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Little Worm]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Little Worm]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|21|102}} | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | <!--|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Pebble]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Pebble]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Tin Ore]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Tin Ore]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} pebbles and tin ore appear to have been removed from the digging pool. Please remove if this is found to be incorrect or reverted.--> | ||
<!--|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | <!--|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Yellow Ginseng]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Yellow Ginseng]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Arrowwood Log]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Arrowwood Log]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|21|102}} | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Chocobo Feather]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Chocobo Feather]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|10|102}} | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Zinc Ore]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Zinc Ore]] {{verification}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
<!--|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | <!--|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Dried Marjoram]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Dried Marjoram]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|4|102}} | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Yew Log]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Yew Log]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|7|102}} | ||
<!--|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | <!--|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Wildgrass Seeds]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Wildgrass Seeds]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Chestnut Log]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Chestnut Log]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|10|102}} | ||
<!--|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | <!--|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Chamomile]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Chamomile]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Mahogany Log]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Mahogany Log]] {{verification}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Fresh Mugwort]] {{changes}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Fresh Mugwort]] {{changes}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|4|102}} | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Scream Fungus]] {{changes}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Scream Fungus]] {{changes}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|11|102}} | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[King Truffle]] {{changes}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|1|102}} | |||
|- style="background:#EADEC4;" | |- style="background:#EADEC4;" | ||
|align="center" colspan="2" BGCOLOR="#8FBC8F"| | |align="center" colspan="2" BGCOLOR="#8FBC8F"| | ||
{{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | {{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:33, 14 May 2023
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Little Worm | Very Common(20.6%) |
| Arrowwood Log | Very Common(20.6%) |
| Chocobo Feather | Rare(9.8%) |
| Zinc Ore |
|
| Dried Marjoram | Very Rare(3.9%) |
| Yew Log | Rare(6.9%) |
| Bird Egg ● | |
| Colored Egg ● | |
| Hard-Boiled Egg ● | |
| Soft-Boiled Egg ● | |
| Sairui-Ran ● | |
| Chestnut Log | Rare(9.8%) |
| Mahogany Log |
|
Fresh Mugwort
|
Very Rare(3.9%) |
Scream Fungus
|
Uncommon(10.8%) |
King Truffle
|
Extremely Rare(1%) |
|
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night | |

