Newton Movalpolos/Treasure Coffer: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<sub><div align="right"><span class="plainlinks">[http://wiki.ffxiclopedia.org/index.php?title=Newton_Movalpolos/Treasure_Coffer&action=edit [ edit ]]</span></div></sub> {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 9,800 - 19,180 |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|101|109}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style=...") |
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Coffers]]{{Zone Section Header|coffer}}</noinclude> | ||
{| class="horizon-table treasurecoffer under-zone-section-header" | |||
|+ {{EditButton|Newton Movalpolos/Treasure Coffer}} | |||
! width="50%" | Item | |||
! width="50%" | Abundance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Gil]]: 9,800 - 19,180 | ||
'''[[Newton | | <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=927/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Aquamarine]] | ||
| <section begin="Aquamarine"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Aquamarine"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chrysoberyl]] | |||
| <section begin="Chrysoberyl"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Chrysoberyl"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jadeite]] | |||
| <section begin="Jadeite"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Jadeite"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moonstone]] | |||
| <section begin="Moonstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Moonstone"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Painite]] | |||
| <section begin="Painite"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Painite"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunstone]] | |||
| <section begin="Sunstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sunstone"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zircon]] | |||
| <section begin="Zircon"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Zircon"/> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{KeyItem}}[[Map of Newton Movalpolos]] | |||
| <section begin="Map of Newton Movalpolos"/>{{Abundance|map}}<section end="Map of Newton Movalpolos"/> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | [[Newton Coffer Key]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:NewtonMovalpolosCoffers.png|40px]]|map=NewtonMovalpolosCoffers.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:00, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 9,800 - 19,180 | Extremely Common(92.7%) |
| Aquamarine | Extremely Rare(1%) |
| Chrysoberyl | Extremely Rare(1%) |
| Jadeite | Extremely Rare(1%) |
| Moonstone | Extremely Rare(1%) |
| Painite | Extremely Rare(1%) |
| Sunstone | Extremely Rare(1%) |
| Zircon | Extremely Rare(1%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received if not previously obtained | |
| Newton Coffer Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
