Western Altepa Desert/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#ffdead;" ! width="50%" |Item ! width="50%" |Abundance |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Bone Chip | style="padding-left:1em;" |Very Common |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Giant Femur | style="padding-left:1em;" |Very Common |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Pebble | style="padding-left:1em;" |Very Com...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" | {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#8FBC8F;" | ||
! width=" | ! width="30%" |Item | ||
! width=" | ! width="30%" |Abundance | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bone Chip]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bone Chip]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" | | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Giant Femur]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Giant Femur]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" | | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Pebble]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Pebble]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" | | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
|- style="background:# | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Iron Ore]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Iron Ore]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" | | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Zinc Ore]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Zinc Ore]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" | | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Coral Fragment]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Coral Fragment]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" | | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Darksteel Ore]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" | | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Fish Scales]] | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Gold Ore]] | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Philosopher's Stone]] | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bird Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bird Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" | | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Colored Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Colored Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" | | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Hard-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Hard-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" | | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Soft-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Soft-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" | | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Sairui-Ran]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Sairui-Ran]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" | | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
| | <!--|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
|- style="background:# | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Demon Horn]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Demon Horn]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" | | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Red Moko Grass]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Red Moko Grass]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" | | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Seashell]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Seashell]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" | | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
|- style="background:# | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Spider Web]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Spider Web]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" | | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[High Quality Pugil Scales]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[High Quality Pugil Scales]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" | | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Titanictus Shell]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Titanictus Shell]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" | | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Black Chocobo Feather]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Phoenix Feather]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} --> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" align="center" bgcolor="# | | colspan="2" align="center" bgcolor="#8FBC8F" |{{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:40, 26 May 2023
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Bone Chip | |
| Giant Femur | |
| Pebble | |
| Iron Ore | |
| Zinc Ore | |
| Coral Fragment | |
| Darksteel Ore | |
| Fish Scales | |
| Gold Ore | |
| Philosopher's Stone | |
| Bird Egg ● | |
| Colored Egg ● | |
| Hard-Boiled Egg ● | |
| Soft-Boiled Egg ● | |
| Sairui-Ran ● | |
| ● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night | |
