Castle Zvahl Baileys/Treasure Coffer: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with " {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 6,300-32,700 {{Average Price|52200|2}} |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|88|137}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Aquamarine |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| 1|137}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |...") |
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Coffers]]{{Zone Section Header|coffer}}</noinclude> | |||
{| | {| class="horizon-table treasurecoffer under-zone-section-header" | ||
| | |+ {{EditButton|Castle Zvahl Baileys/Treasure Coffer}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gil]]: 6,300 - 26,880 | |||
| | | <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=731/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Scroll of Mage's Ballad II]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Scroll of Mage's Ballad II"/>{{Abundance|asb=189/1000|0|0}}<section end="Scroll of Mage's Ballad II"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Aquamarine]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Aquamarine"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Aquamarine"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Chrysoberyl]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Chrysoberyl"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Chrysoberyl"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Fluorite]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Fluorite"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Fluorite"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Jadeite]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Jadeite"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Jadeite"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Moonstone]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Moonstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Moonstone"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Painite]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Painite"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Painite"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Sunstone]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Sunstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sunstone"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Zircon]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Zircon"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Zircon"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| [[Rogue's Vest]] | |||
| | | <section begin="Rogue's Vest"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Sneaky Hands|job=THF}}<section end="Rogue's Vest"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Fighter's Cuisses]] | |||
| | | <section begin="Fighter's Cuisses"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Warring Hands|job=WAR}}<section end="Fighter's Cuisses"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| {{KeyItem}}[[Old Gauntlets]] | |||
| | | <section begin="Old Gauntlets"/>{{Abundance|quested|quest add text=([[Borghertz's Harmonious Hands|BRD]])}}<section end="Old Gauntlets"/> | ||
|- | |||
| {{KeyItem}}[[Mique's Paintbrush]] | |||
| <section begin="Mique's Paintbrush"/>{{Abundance|quested}}<section end="Mique's Paintbrush"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Zvahl Coffer Key]] | |||
| | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:CastleZvahlBaileysCoffers.png|40px]]|map=CastleZvahlBaileysCoffers.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:43, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 6,300 - 26,880 | Extremely Common(73.1%) |
| Scroll of Mage's Ballad II | Common(18.9%) |
| Aquamarine | Extremely Rare(1%) |
| Chrysoberyl | Extremely Rare(1%) |
| Fluorite | Extremely Rare(1%) |
| Jadeite | Extremely Rare(1%) |
| Moonstone | Extremely Rare(1%) |
| Painite | Extremely Rare(1%) |
| Sunstone | Extremely Rare(1%) |
| Zircon | Extremely Rare(1%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Rogue's Vest | Received only on THF with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Fighter's Cuisses | Received only on WAR with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Received with quest active (BRD) | |
| Received with quest active | |
| Zvahl Coffer Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
