Batallia Downs/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Reishi Mushroom]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Reishi Mushroom]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
<!--|- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bird Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Colored Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Hard-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Soft-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | |- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Sairui-Ran]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | |||
<!--|- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
| Line 53: | Line 68: | ||
|- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | |- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Yellow Ginseng]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Yellow Ginseng]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} --> | ||
|- --> | |- --> | ||
|align="center" colspan="2" BGCOLOR="#8FBC8F"| | |align="center" colspan="2" BGCOLOR="#8FBC8F"| | ||
{{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | {{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:49, 26 May 2023
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Bird Feather | |
| Bone Chip | |
| Black Chocobo Feather | |
| Copper Ore | |
| Flint Stone | |
| Iron Ore | |
| Pebble | |
| Purple Rock | |
| Red Jar | |
| Reishi Mushroom | |
|
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night | |
